1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 58 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 6 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FC Vik | 2:1 | CB U19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
40 · Michal Novak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) FK Mla | 2:3 | SK Sig (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
30 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) SKSu19 | 3:0 | Slezsk (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Lukas Slavicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) ACSu19 | 2:0 | 1.FC S (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) FK Par | 4:1 | FC Ban (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) 1.FK P | 0:2 | FC Fas (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
49 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) FC Zbr | 3:0 | MFK Ka (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 7, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 6 | 20 | 18 | |
2 | SK Slavia U19 | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | FC Zlin U19 | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
4 | Pardubice U19 | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Budejovice U19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | M. Boleslav U19 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Olomouc U19 | 5 | -4 | 9 | |
9 | Z. Brno U19 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Slovacko U19 | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Ostrava U19 | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | SFC Opava U19 | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Pribram U19 | 6 | -10 | 3 | |
15 | Karvina U19 | 6 | -12 | 3 | |
16 | FK Meteor U19 | 5 | -17 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...