1.FC Tatran Presov
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 26.4
- Foreigners: 4 19.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Licartovce 1.400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Club fixtures by date
This is a complete overview of all matches by a club in chronological order.
Comp. | Team | Matchday | Date | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2015 | H | (2.) | Lok. Kosice (5.) | 0:0 | |||||
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | A | (7.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 0:3 | |||||
3 | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | H | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (1.) | 1:1 | |||||
4 | Sat Aug 22, 2015 | H | (5.) | MFK Zvolen (1.) | 3:0 | |||||
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2015 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (3.) | 1:1 | |||||
6 | Sat Sep 5, 2015 | H | (5.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 1:0 | |||||
7 | Sun Sep 13, 2015 | A | (2.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 1:0 | |||||
8 | Wed Sep 16, 2015 | H | (3.) | Teplicka nad V. (9.) | 4:0 | |||||
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | A | (2.) | FK Haniska (6.) | 3:2 | |||||
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2015 | H | (3.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 1:0 | |||||
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | A | (3.) | Spisska N. Ves (11.) | 2:3 | |||||
12 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | A | (3.) | Lok. Kosice (6.) | 1:1 | |||||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 14, 2015 | A | Javornik Makov | 325 | 3:10 | |||||
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | H | (3.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 5:0 | |||||
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2015 | A | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 4:3 | |||||
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | A | (3.) | MFK Zvolen (4.) | 1:1 | |||||
Round of 16 | Wed Nov 4, 2015 | A | Dunajska Streda | 3:1 | ||||||
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (2.) | 2:1 | |||||
17 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | A | (3.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 1:1 | |||||
18 | Sun Nov 22, 2015 | H | (2.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 2:0 | |||||
19 | Sun Mar 6, 2016 | A | (2.) | Teplicka nad V. (9.) | 250 | 0:4 | ||||
20 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | H | (2.) | FK Haniska (8.) | 485 | 6:0 | ||||
21 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | A | (2.) | FK Poprad (7.) | 578 | 2:2 | ||||
22 | Sat Mar 26, 2016 | H | (2.) | Spisska N. Ves (9.) | 460 | 2:1 | ||||
1 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 300 | 2:1 | ||||
2 | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | H | (1.) | Slovan B (10.) | 558 | 2:0 | ||||
3 | Fri Apr 15, 2016 | A | (1.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 312 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | A | (1.) | Pohronie (6.) | 342 | 0:1 | ||||
6 | Sun May 8, 2016 | A | (1.) | SKF Sered (10.) | 385 | 2:0 | ||||
7 | Wed May 11, 2016 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 310 | 2:1 | ||||
8 | Mon May 16, 2016 | A | (1.) | Slovan B (11.) | 115 | 1:4 | ||||
9 | Sat May 21, 2016 | H | (1.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 780 | 1:1 | ||||
10 | Sat May 28, 2016 | H | (2.) | Pohronie (6.) | 888 | 0:0 | ||||
12 | Fri Jun 10, 2016 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (9.) | 3.164 | 3:0 |