3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Karsiy | 1:1 | EsEs (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Bugra Vartemel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) 52 Ord | 4:0 | Nevseh (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Özer Özden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Agri 1 | 0:1 | 1922 K (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Tugay Inan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Amasya | 2:0 | Sile Y (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Yeni M | 2:1 | Elazig (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) 1954 K | 2:1 | Karakö (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mertcan Erölmez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Beledi | 3:2 | Edirne (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 45+4' | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Catalc | 1:2 | Beledi (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kemal Savas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
1:1 | 86' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(18.) Yomra | 3:0 | Hacett (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 24 | 18 | 51 | |
2 | Karaköprü Bld | 24 | 14 | 44 | |
3 | 52 Orduspor FK | 24 | 13 | 44 | |
4 | Bld Derince | 24 | 11 | 44 | |
5 | Bld Kütahya | 24 | 13 | 43 | |
6 | Karsiyaka | 24 | 13 | 40 | |
7 | Nevsehir Bld | 24 | 7 | 40 | |
8 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 24 | 2 | 32 | |
9 | Hacettepe 1945 | 24 | -1 | 30 | |
10 | Agri 1970 Spor | 24 | -3 | 30 | |
11 | Elazigspor | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
12 | 1922 Konya | 24 | -10 | 28 | |
13 | Catalcaspor | 24 | -4 | 26 | |
14 | Amasyaspor FK | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
15 | Sile Yildiz | 24 | -12 | 22 | |
16 | Edirnespor | 24 | -17 | 20 | |
17 | Yomra Spor | 24 | -9 | 19 | |
18 | Eskisehirspor | 24 | -19 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...