Adrian Candrak
Adrian Candrak
unbekannt
Date of birth: Dec 18, 1982 in Topolcany  CSSR
Age: 32
Nationality: Slovakia  Slovakia
Height: 1,77 m
In the team since: Jan 1, 2015
Contract until: -
Current club: USC Wampersdorf
Position: Attacking Midfield
Performance data
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Select season:
Competitionwettbewerb       
total: : 1649319--11.753'
1436317--9.981'
132----1.089'
81-2--683'
Match day Home/Away For club vs. Result Pos.            
22 FC Zlate Moravce FC Petrzalka 5:0 90'
1 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 3:0 90'
2 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 1:1 90'
4 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 1:0 87'
3 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 2:0 90'
5 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 2:1 90'
6 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 1:1 1 90'
7 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:0 90'
8 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Dubnica 0:0 90'
9 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 1:0 90'
10 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:0 46'
11 FC Zlate Moravce FC Petrzalka 0:5 44'
12 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 0:2 46'
13 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 1:2 90'
14 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 0:1 55' 58'
15 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 6:0 not in the squad
16 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 2:2 43'
17 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 not in the squad
18 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:5 not in the squad
20 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 90'
21 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:1 90'
23 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 2:1 not in the squad
19 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Dubnica 1:1 not in the squad
24 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 1:0 not in the squad
25 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 3:1 not in the squad
26 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 0:3 64'
27 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 2:0 90'
28 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 0:3 19'
29 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 2:1 90'
30 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Dubnica 2:0 90'
31 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 1:2 90'
32 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 2:1 89'
33 FC Zlate Moravce FC Petrzalka 0:3 90'
2 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 2:0 56'
3 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 3:0 62'
4 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:0 90'
5 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:0 75'
6 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Dubnica 2:1 1 90'
7 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 1:1 81'
8 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 90'
9 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 1:1 90'
10 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 4:1 83'
11 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 0:1 90'
12 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 0:4 90'
13 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 0:0 90'
14 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 1:1 79'
15 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:0 90'
16 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:2 46'
17 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Dubnica 0:4 22'
18 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 1:2 90'
19 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 2:1 90'
20 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 3:0 20' 90'
21 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 0:1 90'
22 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 0:0 71' 90'
23 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 1:0 27'
24 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 1:0 1 78'
25 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 1:0 90'
26 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 2:3 1 90'
27 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:1 1 90'
28 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Dubnica 2:1 90'
29 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 0:0 90'
30 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 3:0 61' 90'
31 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 0:0 90'
32 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 1:0 90'
33 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 2:0 85'
1 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 1 90'
2 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 0:1 60' 90'
3 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 2:1 26'
4 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 1:1 43'
5 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:2 5'
6 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 0:0 85' 60'
7 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 0:0 90'
8 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 2:2 87'
9 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 0:1 54'
10 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:1 15'
11 FC Zlate Moravce AS Trencin 3:0 14'
12 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 4:0 51'
13 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 1:1 25'
14 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 0:2 90'
15 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 3:2 13' 90'
16 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 0:1 87' 19'
17 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 1:1 not in the squad
18 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 1:0 90'
20 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 1:0 90'
21 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:0 31'
22 FC Zlate Moravce AS Trencin 3:1 not in the squad
23 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 3:5 1 90'
19 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 1:1 90'
24 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 1:0 90'
25 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 3:2 45' 59'
26 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 0:1 not in the squad
27 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:2 36'
28 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 3:0 90'
29 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 1:3 23'
30 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 1:0 not in the squad
31 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 0:2 90'
32 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:0 90'
33 FC Zlate Moravce AS Trencin 2:3 32' 90'
1 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 3:1 not in the squad
2 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Myjava 2:2 24'
3 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 0:2 76'
4 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:0 15'
5 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 2:0 76'
6 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 2:1 59' 68'
7 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 1:0 90'
8 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 0:5 1 78'
9 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 3:1 22'
10 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 3:0 23'
11 FC Zlate Moravce AS Trencin 4:1 22'
12 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 0:0 56'
13 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Myjava 3:1 1 26'
14 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 1:1 90'
15 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 2:0 90'
16 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:1 90'
17 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 1:0 90'
18 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 4:1 90'
19 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 1:1 90'
20 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 4:1 90'
21 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 0:2 44'
22 FC Zlate Moravce AS Trencin 1:1 51' 90'
23 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 2:1 90'
25 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 1:2 80'
26 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:0 45'
27 FC Zlate Moravce 1.FC Tatran Presov 0:0 46'
28 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 0:2 54' 59'
24 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Myjava 2:1 64'
30 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 3:2 53'
29 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 2:1 13'
31 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 1:0 14'
32 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 1:0 61' 65'
33 FC Zlate Moravce AS Trencin 1:2 not in the squad
1 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 2:0 not in the squad
2 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 1:3 CB 20'
3 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 3:1 90'
4 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 0:1 LB 90'
5 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:0 LB 35' 90'
6 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 2:3 LB 90'
7 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 2:0 LB 90'
8 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 2:0 LB 90'
9 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 2:2 LB 90'
10 FC Zlate Moravce AS Trencin 5:0 90'
11 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Myjava 1:0 LB 65' 90'
12 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 1:1 LB 90'
13 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 1:3 not in the squad
14 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 2:0 LM 14'
15 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 1:0 on the bench
16 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 2:1 on the bench
17 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 3:0 CM 8'
18 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 3:2 not in the squad
19 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 0:2 90'
20 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 2:1 RB 90'
21 FC Zlate Moravce AS Trencin 2:1 88' 90'
23 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 0:0 on the bench
24 FC Zlate Moravce MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 58'
22 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Myjava 0:0 on the bench
25 FC Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina 1:0 44'
26 FC Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda 1:0 20'
27 FC Zlate Moravce Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:3 46'
28 FC Zlate Moravce FC Nitra 0:3 30'
29 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Trnava 1:2 90'
30 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 2:0 79'
31 FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 2:1 90'
32 FC Zlate Moravce AS Trencin 1:3 not in the squad
33 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Myjava 1:2 not in the squad
Squad: 146, Starting eleven: 110, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Match day Home/Away For club vs. Result Pos.            
last 16 FC Zlate Moravce Spartak Myjava 3:0 73'
quarter-finals 1st leg FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 2:2 not in the squad
quarter-finals 2nd leg FC Zlate Moravce MFK Kosice 1:0 80' 90'
semi-finals 1st leg FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 1:1 90'
semi-finals 2nd leg FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 3:0 90'
last 16 FC Zlate Moravce Slovan Bratislava 3:2 1 40' 72'
last 16 FC Zlate Moravce FK Slovan Duslo Sala 3:2 90'
quarter-finals 1st leg FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 1:2 90'
quarter-finals 2nd leg FC Zlate Moravce FK Senica 0:1 90'
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Match day Home/Away For club vs. Result Pos.            
1 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt FC Deutschkreutz 3:1 1 90'
2 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt UFC Jennersdorf 0:1 90'
3 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt UFC Purbach 2:0 90'
5 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt ASK Marz 4:2 90'
6 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt ASV Draßburg 1:0 90'
7 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt SV Oberwart 0:1 90'
8 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt SV St. Margarethen 4:0 90'
9 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt ASK Horitschon 2:3 70'
10 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt SV Forchtenstein 2:0 33'
11 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt SV Wimpassing 0:3 90'
12 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt ASKÖ Klingenbach 4:1 1 90'
13 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt SV Eberau 0:0 90'
14 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt SC Pinkafeld 4:0 88'
15 UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt SC/ESV Parndorf II 0:3 not in the squad
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0,
Performance per club
Club(s)      
FC Zlate Moravce 151 7 3
UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 13 2 -