For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Sep 19, 2017

Matchday 5
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 7
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 9
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 1:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:0 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 5 Valencia Valencia CF 5:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
  FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 6:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:1 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 11 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:0 ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
  Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 24 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2:2 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
  Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4:1 BK Häcken Häcken
Second Round NK Slavonija Pozega NK Slavonija Pozega 1:2 NK Zadar NK Zadar
Round of 16 NK Dekani NK Dekani 0:7 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
  NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1:6 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 9 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
  Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2:0 1.FC Tatran Presov Tatran Presov
  Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 24 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
Matchday 12 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 5 NK Celik U19 NK Celik Zenica U19 1:1 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U19 FK Krupa U19
Matchday 25 Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:1 Atlantas Klaipeda Atlantas
  Trakai FK Trakai 0:0 FK Jonava Jonava
Round of 16 Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1:7 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
  FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 FC Elva FC Elva
  Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 5:4on pens Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
  Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1:2AET Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Third Round FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko 3:4 FK Teplice FK Teplice
  Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 2:3on pens FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
3rd round deciders Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:4on pens CD Numancia CD Numancia
Second Round ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt 2:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 0:1 SV Ried SV Ried
  Grödig SV Grödig 7:9on pens LASK LASK
  FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1:2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:0 SC Weiz SC Weiz
 
SV Horn SV Horn 6:7on pens TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Quarter-Finals Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3:2 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:3AET Rangers FC Rangers
6th round KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5:3 Royale Entente Durbuy RE Durbuy
  Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
  Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 4:2AET Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Second Round Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 0:6 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Third Round Vaerebro Bk Vaerebro BK 0:3 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
First Round Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 2:3 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
 
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 Almere City FC Almere City
  Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 0:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  Quick Boys Quick Boys 1:3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 1:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 1:3 De Treffers De Treffers
  Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:5 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 0:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 1:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 5:4on pens De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Third Round Tokatspor Tokatspor 0:1AET Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Bagcilar Spor Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 0:1 Konya Anadolu Selcukspor A. Selcukspor
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 5:3on pens Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor 0:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
  Payasspor Payasspor 1:3AET Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed SK
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 3:4on pens Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld.
  Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 0:1 Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediye
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:3 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 2:3AET Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
  Menemen Bld. Menemen Belediyespor 4:2 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
  Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 6:7on pens Kars 36 Spor Kars 36 Spor
  Van BBSK Van Büyüksehir Belediyespor 0:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
  Mersin IY Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:5 Orhangazi Belediyespor Orhangazi Bld
  Boluspor Boluspor 3:0 Sinopspor Sinopspor
  Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 0:1AET Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediye
Group B Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:0 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Group 2 Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos 0:1 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
group 5 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 2:1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
group 6 Panserraikos Panserraikos Serres 2:0 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 2:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 1 CA Sarmiento Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 0:0 Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
Third Round Peimari United Peimari United 0:2 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
First Round VLS Veszprém VLS Veszprém 0:3 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
  Dunaharaszti Dunaharaszti MTK 1:2 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
group A2 Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 3:2 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
group A3 Bury Bury FC 0:4 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
group A5 Walsall FC Walsall FC 3:1 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
Matchday 22 Home Utd. Home United FC 1:1 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata
  DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:4 Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
Matchday 5 Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:0 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
  Bari SSC Bari 1:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:0 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:3 Foggia Calcio Foggia
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 4:0 ASD Romagna Centro Cesena RC Cesena
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 0:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  US Palermo US Palermo 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Third Round Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:0AET Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
 
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0AET Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Brentford Brentford FC 1:3 Norwich City Norwich
 
Leicester Leicester City 2:0 Liverpool FC Liverpool
  Bristol City Bristol City 2:0 Stoke City Stoke City
  West Ham West Ham United 3:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
  Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
 
Burnley Burnley FC 5:7on pens Leeds United Leeds
  Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Reading Reading FC 0:2 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 8 Tours FC Tours FC 0:4 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 0:2 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:2 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  Reims Stade Reims 5:0 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Paris FC Paris FC 1:0 US Orléans US Orléans
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 3:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
Matchday 24 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
  GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:0 IK Frej Frej
  FC Haka FC Haka 2:2 Oulun Palloseura OPS
Matchday 9 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
Matchday 14 Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
Matchday 6 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 0:0 VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
Matchday 9
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 5:0 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4:1 SV Westfalia Rhynern Westf. Rhynern
Matchday 7 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 3:0 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Matchday 2 Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 2:1 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
Matchday 3 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:3 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
  CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 1:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Fourth Round FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 3:1 FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
Matchday 5 Telfs SV Telfs 4:0 SC Kundl Kundl
First Round Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor 5:4on pens FK Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac
Third Round SG Hundsangen SG Hundsangen 2:4 SG HWW Niederroßbach Niederroßbach
  SG Müden SG Müden/Moselkern 0:2 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Matchday 15 Estonia U15 Estonia U15 0:6 JK Trans Narva U17 Narva U17
  FC Santos U17 FC Santos Tartu U17 8:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U17 JK Järve U17
  FC Nomme U17 FC Nomme United U17 8:1 Pärnu JK Vaprus U17 JK Vaprus U17
  FC Flora U17 FC Flora Tallinn U17 1:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U17 Tammeka U17
  Levadia U17 Levadia Tallinn U17 0:0 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17
Matchday 25 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1:0 Perseru Serui Perseru Serui
Matchday 7 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0:0 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
intermediate stage Nessebar PFC Nessebar 1:4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
  Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo 1:4 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
  FC Sevlievo FC Sevlievo 0:2 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
  PFC Vihren PFC Vihren Sandanski 0:2 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
  Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 1962 1:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
  B. Galabovo FK Botev Galabovo 0:1on pens Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 5 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:1 Chippa United Chippa United
  Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 2:3 Free State Stars FS Stars
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Norway U15 Norway U15 3:2 Schweden U15 Schweden U15
  Belgium U17 Belgium U17 1:1 Austria U17 Austria U17
  Bulgaria U17 Bulgaria U17 2:5 Turkey U17 Turkey U17
  Switzerland U16 Switzerland U16 2:0 Italy U16 Italy U16
Second Round USV Eschen-Mauren II USV Eschen-Mauren II 2:0 FC Balzers II FC Balzers II

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Modibo Maïga
    Age: 30 Years  Mali
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,00 Mill. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club
     
    Ajman Club
  • Panagiotis Spyropoulos
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    PAS Lamia 1964
     
    Doxa Dramas
  • Stavros Petavrakis
    Age: 24 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    PAS Lamia 1964
     
    Doxa Dramas
  • Simon Ramsden
    Age: 35 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Whitby Town FC
  • N'Diaye Papa Waigo
    Age: 33 Years  Senegal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Al-Orooba
     
    Al-Dhaid Sharjah
  • Ilias Melkas
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Panserraikos Serres
     
    AE Karaiskakis Artas
  • Deniz Baykara
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AO Trikala
     
    Doxa Dramas
  • Federico Ortiz Lopez
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Independiente FBC
     
    Brown de Adrogue
  • Anders Egholm
    Age: 34 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Vejle Boldklub
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Branko Ostojic
    Age: 33 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    OFI Crete
     
    Doxa Dramas
  • Luka Grahovac
    Age: 18 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Sarajevo Academy U19
     
    FK Borac Banja Luka U19
  • Jakov Milas
    Age: 20 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    NK Vitez
     
    NK Neretvanac Opuzen
  • Jun Zhang
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sparta Rotterdam (Mutual)
     
    Hong Kong Rangers
  • Matija Komljenovic
    Age: 22 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    NK Ankaran Postojna
     
    HNK Segesta Sisak
  • Tyrell Waite
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Boston United
     
    Matlock Town FC
  • Gergő Ordasi
    Age: 21 Years  Hungary
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Budaörsi SC
     
    SC Hirös-Ép
  • Tyler Weir
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Worcester City
     
    Hednesford Town
  • Isa Bozdere
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kahramanmarasspor
     
    1920 Marasspor
  • Christian Cellay
    Age: 36 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    UE Sant Julia
     
    UE Engordany
  • Alejandro Castro
    Age: 27 Years  Costa Rica
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Guadalupe FC
     
    Sporting San José
  • Cenk Saritas
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Zonguldak Kömürspor
     
    Sile Yildizspor
  • Sefa Akin Basibüyük
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Carsambaspor
     
    Atakum Belediyespor
  • Pepe Palau
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    La Roda CF
     
    CD Eldense
  • Bahadir Sekizkardes
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Corlu Spor 1947
     
    Karasuspor
  • Sahin Cakir
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    12 Bingölspor
     
    Ceyhan Spor
  • Batuhan Karkinay
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Yildizeli Birlikspor
     
    Unknown
  • Caner Colak
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Serhat Ardahanspor
     
    Maltepespor
  • Alekso Noveski
    Age: 23 Years  Macedonia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Skopje
     
    Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
  • Murat Kalkan
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    1926 Bulancakspor
     
    Unknown
  • Atakan Usta
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Zagnosspor
     
    Besikdüzüspor
  • Stratos Pechlivanidis
    Age: 34 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Elpis Skoutareos
     
    Unknown
  • Batuhan Altay
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
     
    1920 Marasspor
  • Hanefi Karahanli
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Tekirdagspor
     
    1920 Marasspor
  • Zsombor Bene
    Age: 21 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Ajka
     
    VLS Veszprém
  • Osman Seferoglu
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kepez Belediyespor
     
    Zaferspor
  • Emre Yüce
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    1955 Batmanspor
     
    Siverek Belediyespor
  • Branimir Bilinovac
    Age: 27 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Ascona
     
    Losone Sportiva
  • Asim Atmalioglu
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kurtulusspor
     
    Ladik Belediyespor
  • Akif Alici
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Serik Belediyespor
     
    Mersin Büyüksehir Belediye Meskispor
  • Abdulkadir Özdemir
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Siverek Belediyespor
  • Umut Can Gökdemir
    Age: 20 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Gebzespor
     
    Maltepespor
  • Kürsat Ülük
    Age: 19 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Manisaspor II
     
    Manavgatspor
  • Fran Hernández
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Villarrubia CF
     
    CD Huétor Tájar
  • Sebastien Des Pres
    Age: 18 Years  United States
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Blackpool FC
     
    Fleetwood Town
  • Brad McGowan
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Alfreton Town
     
    Boston United
  • Aldo Bregasi
    Age: 19 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    APO Levadiakos U20
     
    AO Thiva
  • John Campbell
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Jarrow Roofing
     
    Whitby Town FC
  • Jamie Edge
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Hereford
     
    Gloucester City
  • Ilias Mavridis
    Age: 20 Years  Greece
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AO Chalkis
     
    PO Triglias
  • Recep Demir
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Utas Usakspor
     
    Atakum Belediyespor