Aleksandr Zobnin
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 22, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Irkutsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Zobnin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 43 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.769' | ||||
09/10 | 1.Division | 17 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 705' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 26 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.064' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (22.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (22.) | Sportacademclub (2.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (22.) | Salyut Belgorod (20.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (22.) | SKA Rostov (14.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (22.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (22.) | Vityaz Podolsk (18.) | 2:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (22.) | Ural (2.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (22.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (22.) | Met-Kuz (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Barnaul (21.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (22.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (22.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (22.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (22.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (22.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (22.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (22.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (22.) | Alania (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (22.) | Mashuk (20.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (22.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (22.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 4:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/08 | H | (22.) | Nosta (3.) | 1:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (22.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (21.) | Ural (1.) | 5:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (21.) | Sibir (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (21.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 5:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (21.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 3:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (21.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (21.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:5 | 1' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 2:3 | 38' | 45' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (21.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (21.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (21.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (21.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (21.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (21.) | Alania (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (21.) | Mashuk (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (21.) | Anzhi (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (21.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/10 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/10 | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (13.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (14.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (18.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:0 | 81' | 36' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (18.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 3:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (18.) | Khimki (6.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (20.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (17.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (19.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | 37' | 23' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (19.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (20.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (20.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |