News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
CSC Deportivo Laferrere
Squad size:
40
Average age:
28.1
Foreigners:
1
2.5 %
National team players:
0
Stadium:
-
Current transfer record:
+-0
+
CSC Deportivo Laferrere
CSC Deportivo Laferrere U20
Transfer flows
Transfer flows
Period:
from
24/25
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
until
24/25
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
Arrivals or departures:
Arrivals
Departures
Club:
All clubs
CSC Deportivo Laferrere U20
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Club Deportivo Riestra
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo
CSD Tristan Suarez
Club Atletico San Miguel
Club Sportivo Dock Sud
Sacachispas Fútbol Club
Club Sportivo Italiano
CA Defensores Unidos (Zarate)
Club Almirante Brown
Club Atlético Argentino (Merlo)
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes
CA Villa San Carlos
Canuelas Futbol Club
Club Almagro
Club Villa Dálmine
Defensores de Belgrano
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui
CA Atlas (General Rodriguez)
CA Ituzaingó
Club Atlético Los Andes
Club Atlético Tigre
Club Deportivo Morón
El Porvenir
UAI Urquiza
Atlético de Rafaela
Brown de Adrogué
CA Barracas Central
CA Central Córdoba (SdE)
CA Güemes
CA River Plate II
CA Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco
CSD Central Ballester
Centro Juventud Antoniana
Club Atletico General Lamadrid
Club Atlético Alvarado
Club Atlético Fénix
Club Atlético Trocha
Club Comunicaciones
Club Deportivo Español
Club Leandro Niceforo Alem
Club SD Flandria
Club Social y Recreativo Centro Español
Club Sportivo Barracas Bolívar
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Camioneros
Textil Mandiyú
Viamonte FC
AA Argentinos Juniors
Alianza FC
Asociación Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Paraná
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
Blooming Santa Cruz
CA Banfield
CA Cerro
CA Colon
CA Estudiantes
CA General Paz Juniors
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)
CA Independiente II
CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)
CA San Martín (San Juan)
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
CD Libertad (Sunchales)
CD Malacateco
CD Municipal Cañar
CD Olmedo
CD Suchitepéquez
CD Universidad de El Salvador
CS General San Martín (Formosa)
CSD La Emilia
CSD Municipal
CSD San Martín (Burzaco)
Cerro Largo FC
Club Atletico Excursionistas
Club Atletico Talleres de Perico
Club Atlético Acassuso
Club Atlético All Boys
Club Atlético Atlanta
Club Atlético Boca Unidos
Club Atlético Central Norte
Club Atlético Colegiales
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Club Atlético Lugano
Club Atlético Platense
Club Atlético San Martín (El Bañado)
Club Atlético San Telmo
Club Atlético Temperley
Club Atlético Unión (Mar del Plata)
Club Boca Rio Gallegos
Club Ferro Carril Oeste (Gral. Pico)
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Conc. del Uruguay)
Club Luján
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Club Sol de América (Formosa)
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro
Círculo Deportivo (CNO)
Deportes Cobreloa
Deportivo Mandiyú
Durham Storm
FBC Melgar
Ferro Carril Sud de Tandil
Gualaceo SC
Hamilton Steelers
Instituto AC Córdoba
Juventud de Las Piedras
La Plata Futbol Club
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Mons Calpe SC
NK Siroki Brijeg
Nueva Chicago
Orense SC
Quilmes Atlético Club
Quilmes Atlético Club II
Racing Club II
Rampla Juniors FC
Rangers de Talca
Real Tolve
UE Sant Julia
Unión Aconquija
Veraguas United FC
Compact
Detailed
#
Club
Club
Transfers
Loans
Transfer volume
1
CSC Deportivo Laferrere U20
7
0
-
2
Club Deportivo Riestra
6
1
-
3
CA Ferrocarril Midland
5
0
-
4
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo
5
0
-
5
Sacachispas Fútbol Club
5
1
-
6
Club Sportivo Dock Sud
4
0
-
7
CSD Tristan Suarez
3
0
-
8
Club Atlético Los Andes
3
0
-
9
Club Almirante Brown
3
1
-
10
Canuelas Futbol Club
3
1
-
11
Club Atletico San Miguel
3
0
-
12
Club Villa Dálmine
2
0
-
13
Centro Juventud Antoniana
2
0
-
14
CA Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)
2
0
-
15
Club Deportivo Español
2
0
-
16
Brown de Adrogué
2
0
-
17
Club Comunicaciones
2
0
-
18
Club Atlético Argentino (Merlo)
2
0
-
19
CA Defensores Unidos (Zarate)
2
0
-
20
CA Central Córdoba (SdE)
2
0
-
21
UAI Urquiza
2
0
-
22
CA Güemes
2
0
-
23
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
-
24
Blooming Santa Cruz
1
0
-
25
UE Sant Julia
1
0
-
1
2
3
78250
19775
14686
19529
25374
14675
1771
5208
12672
14391
19634
8356
10129
14519
14546
14681
15377
17486
24749
31284
45560
58188
6062
8056
11910