Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 18 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) KAR | 2:2 | FC MAS (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
726 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Sokol. | 3:0 | Kolin (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
980 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Frydek | 1:1 | FC Gra (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.090 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(11.) Opava | 3:1 | Trinec (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.434 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Zlin | 4:0 | FKP (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.731 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) 1.SC Z | 1:2 | Sigma (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
934 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
(2.) VDF | 0:0 | Zizkov (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
820 · Jiri Jech |
(15.) FK Ban | 0:1 | Usti (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
629 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
85' | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc | 18 | 29 | 41 | |
2 | Varnsdorf | 18 | 14 | 34 | |
3 | Banik Sokolov | 18 | 5 | 31 | |
4 | Fastav Zlin | 18 | 6 | 30 | |
5 | FC MAS Taborsko | 18 | 14 | 30 | |
6 | Viktoria Zizkov | 18 | 11 | 29 | |
7 | Karvina | 18 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | SFC Opava | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | Graffin Vlasim | 18 | -9 | 24 | |
10 | 1.SC Znojmo | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Pardubice | 18 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | Usti nad Labem | 18 | -10 | 20 | |
13 | Fotbal Trinec | 18 | -9 | 19 | |
14 | Frydek-Mistek | 18 | -7 | 19 | |
15 | Baník Most 1909 | 18 | -11 | 15 | |
16 | FK Kolin | 18 | -32 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...