FC Nitra
- Squad size: 4
- Average age: 31.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Štadión pod Zoborom 7.246 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Club fixtures by date
This is a complete overview of all matches by a club in chronological order.
Comp. | Team | Matchday | Date | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2015 | H | (3.) | SK Senec (12.) | 535 | 1:0 | ||||
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | H | (5.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 723 | 5:1 | ||||
3 | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | A | (1.) | Nove Mesto (10.) | 350 | 3:2 | ||||
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2015 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 1:1 | |||||
6 | Sat Sep 5, 2015 | H | (2.) | Slovan B (3.) | 6:1 | |||||
7 | Sat Sep 12, 2015 | A | (1.) | Pohronie (2.) | 662 | 2:0 | ||||
8 | Tue Sep 15, 2015 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Luzna (6.) | 5:0 | |||||
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | A | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:0 | |||||
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2015 | H | (3.) | Trnava B (6.) | 1:0 | |||||
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | A | (2.) | Duslo Sala (1.) | 1:2 | |||||
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2015 | A | (1.) | SK Senec (10.) | 3:1 | |||||
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | A | (1.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 2:0 | |||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 20, 2015 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 2:3 | ||||||
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2015 | H | (3.) | Nove Mesto (7.) | 0:2 | |||||
16 | Fri Nov 6, 2015 | H | (6.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 5:1 | |||||
17 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | A | (5.) | Slovan B (9.) | 3:2 | |||||
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | H | (6.) | Pohronie (1.) | 286 | 2:2 | ||||
19 | Sun Mar 6, 2016 | A | (6.) | Dunajska Luzna (7.) | 290 | 0:1 | ||||
20 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 274 | 1:1 | ||||
21 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | A | (4.) | Trnava B (11.) | 250 | 1:2 | ||||
22 | Sat Mar 26, 2016 | H | (3.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 287 | 3:0 | ||||
1 | Mon Apr 4, 2016 | A | (7.) | MFK Zvolen (10.) | 335 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | Fri Apr 8, 2016 | H | (5.) | Lipt. Mikulas (3.) | 291 | 1:1 | ||||
3 | Fri Apr 15, 2016 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (1.) | 312 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | A | (7.) | VSS Kosice (2.) | 325 | 2:1 | ||||
5 | Fri Apr 29, 2016 | H | (7.) | Bardejov (5.) | 302 | 1:2 | ||||
6 | Sun May 8, 2016 | A | (7.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 300 | 1:0 | ||||
7 | Wed May 11, 2016 | H | (8.) | MFK Zvolen (9.) | 298 | 2:0 | ||||
8 | Sat May 14, 2016 | A | (7.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 300 | 1:3 | ||||
9 | Sat May 21, 2016 | A | (7.) | Tatran Presov (1.) | 780 | 1:1 | ||||
10 | Fri May 27, 2016 | H | (7.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 1:0 | |||||
11 | Sat Jun 4, 2016 | A | (6.) | Bardejov (5.) | 374 | 3:1 | ||||
12 | Fri Jun 10, 2016 | H | (7.) | Lok. Kosice (3.) | 312 | 4:1 |