FK Senica (- 2022)
Club fixtures by date
This is a complete overview of all matches by a club in chronological order.
Comp. | Team | Matchday | Date | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 18, 2015 | A | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 2.806 | 2:0 | ||||
2 | Fri Jul 24, 2015 | H | (12.) | Ruzomberok (11.) | 1.589 | 1:1 | ||||
3 | Sat Aug 1, 2015 | H | (8.) | Skalica (4.) | 4.732 | 2:1 | ||||
4 | Sun Aug 9, 2015 | H | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (10.) | 2.056 | 0:0 | ||||
5 | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 2.413 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2.303 | 4:1 | ||||
7 | Sat Aug 29, 2015 | H | (7.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1.866 | 1:4 | ||||
8 | Sat Sep 12, 2015 | A | (8.) | Michalovce (12.) | 3.055 | 1:3 | ||||
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 1.403 | 3:1 | ||||
10 | Tue Sep 22, 2015 | A | (6.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1.064 | 3:0 | ||||
11 | Sat Sep 26, 2015 | H | (6.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 1.645 | 0:1 | ||||
Youth | First Round | Tue Sep 29, 2015 | A | FK Senica | 0:0 | |||||
12 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | H | (8.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 1.384 | 2:3 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 13, 2015 | A | MFK Zvolen | 0:2 | ||||||
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | A | (8.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1.847 | 0:1 | ||||
Youth | First Round | Wed Oct 21, 2015 | A | Torino | 2:1 | |||||
14 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | A | (8.) | Skalica (10.) | 2.731 | 0:3 | ||||
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | A | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 6.250 | 0:1 | ||||
Round of 16 | Wed Nov 4, 2015 | A | Nove Mesto | 333 | 4:5 on pens | |||||
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 583 | 2:1 | ||||
17 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1.589 | 2:0 | ||||
18 | Sun Nov 29, 2015 | A | (7.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 2.138 | 2:0 | ||||
19 | Sat Dec 5, 2015 | H | (7.) | Michalovce (10.) | 1.012 | 1:1 | ||||
20 | Sat Feb 27, 2016 | A | (7.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 1.112 | 1:0 | ||||
21 | Tue Mar 1, 2016 | H | (8.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 762 | 1:1 | ||||
22 | Sun Mar 6, 2016 | A | (8.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 1.338 | 0:0 | ||||
23 | Fri Mar 11, 2016 | A | (8.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 2.166 | 3:1 | ||||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Mar 15, 2016 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 963 | 4:5 on pens | |||||
24 | Sat Mar 19, 2016 | H | (8.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 984 | 0:1 | ||||
25 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | H | (8.) | Skalica (12.) | 2.425 | 2:2 | ||||
26 | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | A | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 3.855 | 2:0 | ||||
27 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | H | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1.432 | 1:3 | ||||
28 | Wed Apr 20, 2016 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1.189 | 0:0 | ||||
29 | Sat Apr 23, 2016 | H | (8.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1.056 | 0:2 | ||||
30 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | A | (8.) | Michalovce (11.) | 2.865 | 2:1 | ||||
31 | Sat May 7, 2016 | H | (9.) | Podbrezova (8.) | 867 | 0:1 | ||||
32 | Fri May 13, 2016 | A | (9.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 688 | 2:0 | ||||
33 | Fri May 20, 2016 | H | (10.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 1.866 | 1:1 |