Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 89 Players 22.0%
- ø-Market value: €155k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 16 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FC Zen | 2:3 | Zlin (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
428 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
(10.) Most | 4:3 | FCVJ (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.110 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 68' | |||
74' | ||||
88' | 4:3 | |||
(7.) Trinec | 2:1 | Hlucin (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
832 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) FCHK | 1:0 | KAR (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.426 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sokol. | 0:0 | FC Gra (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.290 · Libor Kovarik |
(16.) FC Vit | 0:1 | Zizkov (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
356 · Tomas Adámek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(12.) Dukla | 3:2 | Usti (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
893 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Opava | 2:3 | ACS B (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.857 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 16 | 19 | 40 | |
2 | Hradec Kralove | 16 | 10 | 34 | |
3 | Tescoma Zlin | 16 | 8 | 32 | |
4 | Viktoria Zizkov | 16 | 0 | 26 | |
5 | Banik Sokolov | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Graffin Vlasim | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Fotbal Trinec | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | FK Baník Most | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | Jihlava | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Karvina | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | Dukla Prague | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | SFC Opava | 16 | 0 | 18 | |
13 | Caslav | 16 | -10 | 16 | |
14 | Hlucin | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
15 | Sparta Prague B | 16 | -14 | 13 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 16 | -23 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...