Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 19 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Sokol. | 2:1 | Opava (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.290 · Dagmar Damkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) FC Vit | 0:0 | Trinec (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Pavel Byma |
(15.) ACS B | 4:2 | FC Zen (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Petr Mikel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(6.) FC Gra | 1:2 | Dukla (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Radek Prihoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Usti | 3:1 | Most (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
781 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) Zizkov | 1:2 | FCHK (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.412 · Radek Kocian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(10.) KAR | 2:3 | Zlin (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.424 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) Hlucin | 1:1 | FCVJ (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
476 · Jaroslav Bilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 19 | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Tescoma Zlin | 19 | 12 | 41 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 19 | 12 | 41 | |
4 | Fotbal Trinec | 19 | 4 | 30 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 19 | 2 | 30 | |
6 | Banik Sokolov | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
7 | Graffin Vlasim | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
8 | Dukla Prague | 19 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Jihlava | 19 | 4 | 25 | |
10 | FK Baník Most | 19 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | Karvina | 19 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | SFC Opava | 19 | 1 | 22 | |
13 | Sparta Prague B | 19 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | Hlucin | 19 | -12 | 16 | |
15 | Caslav | 19 | -16 | 16 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 19 | -23 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...