Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 27 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Most | 1:1 | FCHK (1.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Dukla | 3:2 | Zlin (3.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Jiri Adam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
(14.) FC Zen | 0:3 | FCVJ (4.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Libor Kovarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) Opava | 0:1 | Hlucin (13.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.373 · Radek Prihoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(16.) FC Vit | 1:1 | KAR (11.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(10.) Trinec | 2:1 | FC Gra (8.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
411 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(7.) Sokol. | 1:2 | Zizkov (5.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.080 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(15.) ACS B | 1:2 | Usti (2.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
268 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove | 27 | 27 | 61 | |
2 | Usti nad Labem | 27 | 22 | 58 | |
3 | Tescoma Zlin | 27 | 12 | 50 | |
4 | Jihlava | 27 | 18 | 47 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 27 | 3 | 44 | |
6 | Dukla Prague | 27 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Fotbal Trinec | 27 | -2 | 35 | |
8 | Banik Sokolov | 27 | -4 | 35 | |
9 | Graffin Vlasim | 27 | -3 | 34 | |
10 | FK Baník Most | 27 | 0 | 33 | |
11 | Karvina | 27 | 3 | 32 | |
12 | Hlucin | 27 | -13 | 28 | |
13 | SFC Opava | 27 | -3 | 28 | |
14 | Caslav | 27 | -19 | 25 | |
15 | Sparta Prague B | 27 | -19 | 24 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 27 | -27 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...