Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 5 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Opava | 0:0 | Sokol. (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.740 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
60' | ||||
(7.) Trinec | 3:0 | FC Vit (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · . Birna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FC Zen | 1:1 | ACS B (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
912 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
89' | ||||
(11.) Dukla | 5:1 | FC Gra (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
762 · Roman Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 75' | |||
(15.) Most | 1:2 | Usti (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.120 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(3.) FCHK | 1:0 | Zizkov (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.270 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Zlin | 1:0 | KAR (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.543 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) FCVJ | 0:0 | Hlucin (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Jaroslav Bilek |
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Banik Sokolov | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Tescoma Zlin | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Dukla Prague | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Viktoria Zizkov | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Jihlava | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | SFC Opava | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Sparta Prague B | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Karvina | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Graffin Vlasim | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Caslav | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Hlucin | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | FK Baník Most | 5 | -7 | 2 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 5 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...