FK Metta
Info
Game plan
Record Virsliga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1.50 | 2:2 | 318 |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1.50 | 2:2 | 318 |
Virsliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Valmiera (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 370 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Liepaja (10.) | 3-4-1-2 | 266 | 2:0 | |
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Jelgava (7.) | -:- | |||
4 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- | |||
5 | Mon Apr 8, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tukums (1.) | -:- | |||
6 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Grobina (9.) | -:- | |||
7 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | RFS (6.) | -:- | |||
8 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Riga (3.) | -:- | |||
9 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Auda (8.) | -:- | |||
10 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Valmiera (2.) | -:- | |||
11 | Mon May 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Liepaja (10.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Jelgava (7.) | -:- | |||
13 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- | |||
14 | Tue May 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tukums (1.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Grobina (9.) | -:- | |||
16 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | RFS (6.) | -:- | |||
17 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Riga (3.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Auda (8.) | -:- | |||
19 | Thu Jun 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Valmiera (2.) | -:- | |||
20 | Tue Jun 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Liepaja (10.) | -:- | |||
21 | Mon Jul 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Jelgava (7.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sun Jul 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- | |||
23 | Mon Jul 22, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tukums (1.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Grobina (9.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | RFS (6.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun Aug 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Riga (3.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun Aug 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Auda (8.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Valmiera (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Sep 15, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Liepaja (10.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun Sep 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Jelgava (7.) | -:- | |||
31 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun Oct 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tukums (1.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun Oct 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Grobina (9.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sun Oct 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | RFS (6.) | -:- | |||
35 | Sun Nov 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Riga (3.) | -:- | |||
36 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Auda (8.) | -:- |