MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 382
- Foreigners: 95 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 10 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) KFC | 3:1 | Zvolen (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
265 · Lubos Kacenga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) NMnV | 1:2 | FK SNV (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Bystrik Nemcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Skalic | 1:0 | POH (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
359 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Samori | 4:0 | Lipt. (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
370 · Peter Krivosik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) FK Zel | 1:1 | Inter (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
130 · Marek Mastis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Zilina | 2:0 | SK Par (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
148 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Slavoj | 3:2 | Poprad (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
625 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
76' | ||||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Sered | 2:1 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
493 · Jan Valasek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Kosice | 10 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | Skalica | 10 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | SKF Sered | 10 | 14 | 21 | |
4 | MSK Zilina B | 10 | 13 | 21 | |
5 | FK Poprad | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
6 | Lipt. Mikulas | 10 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | Spisska N. Ves | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
8 | Bardejov | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | MFK Zvolen | 10 | -5 | 14 | |
10 | Inter Bratislava | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | Pohronie | 10 | 5 | 12 | |
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 10 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
14 | Nove Mesto | 10 | -16 | 9 | |
15 | Komarno | 10 | -19 | 8 | |
16 | Podbrezova B | 10 | -14 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...