MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 95 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Inter | 0:0 | Poprad (2.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
143 · Boris Marhefka |
(7.) FC Pet | 4:1 | Lipany (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
685 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
48' | ||||
52' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) SK Par | 2:1 | FK Dub (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
673 · Jan Rojcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Lipt. | 2:2 | Dukla (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
510 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(14.) Slavoj | 2:0 | Presov (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
631 · Michal Smolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Samori | 0:3 | Kosice (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(5.) KFC | 1:4 | Zilina (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
525 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
(1.) POH | 3:0 | Skalic (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.145 · Filip Glova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohronie | 25 | 16 | 52 | |
2 | FK Poprad | 25 | 13 | 46 | |
3 | Skalica | 25 | 11 | 43 | |
4 | Lipt. Mikulas | 25 | 10 | 41 | |
5 | FC Petrzalka | 25 | 3 | 37 | |
6 | Komarno | 25 | 6 | 36 | |
7 | Dubnica | 25 | 11 | 36 | |
8 | Banska Bystrica | 25 | 6 | 34 | |
9 | MSK Zilina B | 25 | -5 | 34 | |
10 | Bardejov | 25 | -4 | 33 | |
11 | Lok. Kosice | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
12 | STK Samorin | 25 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 25 | -14 | 29 | |
14 | Tatran Presov | 25 | -3 | 26 | |
15 | Inter Bratislava | 25 | -12 | 25 | |
16 | Odeva Lipany | 25 | -32 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...