#1 Isa Dogan
Lok Leipzig
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 22, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Miltenberg am Main
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Isa Dogan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | 19 | 2 | 810' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | 12 | - | 540' | ||
Sachsenpokal | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 180' | ||
DFB-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/13/23 | H | E. Frankfurt | 0:7 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/10/23 | A | Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/15/23 | A | SG Taucha 99 | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/18/23 | H | FC Eilenburg | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/23/24 | A | Bischofswerda | 3:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (7.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | 3:2 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | H | (6.) | FC Eilenburg (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | A | (10.) | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/23 | A | (13.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (12.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | A | (14.) | FSV Zwickau (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | A | (13.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/13/24 | A | (14.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | A | (10.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/24 | H | (10.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/24 | H | (14.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (11.) | Chemnitzer FC (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/24 | H | (14.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/24 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/24 | H | (10.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (12.) | 2:0 | infection | |||||||||||
27 | 3/29/24 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 1:1 | infection | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/24 | A | (11.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/19/24 | H | (11.) | H. Rostock II (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/24 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/24 | H | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (12.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | H | (10.) | FSV Zwickau (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |