#19 Jan Kalabiska
www.fcslovacko.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 22, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Mělník
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Jan Kalabiska
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 271 | 30 | 21 | 39 / 1 / 1 | 17.327' | ||||
23/24 | Fortuna Liga | 21 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 926' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 25 | 2 | 1 | 6 / 1 / - | 1.780' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 28 | 4 | 6 | 5 / - / - | 1.920' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 25 | 4 | 2 | 6 / - / 1 | 1.679' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.270' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 27 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.724' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 69' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 28 | 5 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.061' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 943' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 283' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 951' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | 3 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.974' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 14 | 3 | 4 | - / - / - | 1.258' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 489' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | H | (12.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 0:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/08 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/08 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/08 | A | (10.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/08 | H | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/08 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/08 | H | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/08 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 3:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | H | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/08 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/08 | H | (10.) | Kladno (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/08 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/08 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/08 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/08 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/09 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/09 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/09 | H | (13.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/09 | A | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 1:0 | 86' | 14' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/09 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | A | (14.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/09 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/09 | A | (14.) | Kladno (12.) | 1:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/09 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 4:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 3:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | A | (12.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/10 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/10 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | A | (8.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | H | (7.) | Kladno (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/10 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/11/10 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/10 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | H | (11.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/10 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/10 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/10 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 2:3 | 1 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/10 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/10 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 3:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/10 | A | (15.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (7.) | 7:0 | 1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/10 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/10 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/11 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (14.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/11 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 5:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/11 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/11 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 14' | 82' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/11 | H | (15.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/11 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | H | (15.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 3:4 | 83' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 3:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/16 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | 33' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (3.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (3.) | Jablonec (8.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:3 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/16 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/16 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (3.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (11.) | 1:2 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 3:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | A | (5.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:4 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 4:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 12' | 84' | |||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 3:5 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 2:1 | Muscle strain | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/17 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 3:2 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/17 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 40' | 63' | |||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 54' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
25 | 4/22/18 | H | (11.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | RW | 53' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/18 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 0:4 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (9.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 5:1 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:2 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (6.) | 2:0 | LW | 51' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (16.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 48' | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/19 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (12.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | 8' | |||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (15.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (4.) | 6:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 82' | 29' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (7.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (6.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:2 | SS | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/19 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | H | (5.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:2 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (3.) | Teplice (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/2/20 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 11/14/20 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (17.) | 3:1 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/7/20 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 12/13/20 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 10' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (4.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
8 | 1/20/21 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 1/30/21 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/12/21 | H | (3.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 1:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/24/21 | A | (4.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/21/21 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (17.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/21 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 14' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/21 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:1 | LB | 53' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/18/21 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | H | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | A | (4.) | Karvina (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/21 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 28' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 28' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (4.) | Jablonec (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 26' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 3:0 | LB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 3:5 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (5.) | Teplice (15.) | 3:2 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | A | (4.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/22 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/22/22 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/22 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 56' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | A | (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/22 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | H | (4.) | Karvina (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/22 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | A | (11.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 2:4 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 36' | 37' | 37' | ||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (10.) | Teplice (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90 + 5' | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/22 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 1/28/23 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/4/23 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/11/23 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/26/23 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 66' | 84' | |||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | H | (4.) | Trinity Zlin (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/23 | A | (4.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (5.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/23 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 26' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 4:1 | LB | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (5.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 5:0 | CB | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 16' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 5:2 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 76' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (4.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 17' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (4.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (4.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 285, Starting eleven: 179, Substituted in: 92, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 5, Injured: 6 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 82 | 10 | 5 |
Left-Back | 67 | 10 | 6 |
Right Winger | 17 | 2 | 2 |
Left Midfield | 14 | - | 2 |
Centre-Forward | 6 | - | 1 |
Centre-Back | 5 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |