Jan Papaj
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 16, 1979 (44)
- Place of birth: Liptovský Mikuláš
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,69 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Currently working as:
Sporting Director
Club:
Lipt. Mikulas
Detailed stats of Jan Papaj
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 133 | 8 | 11 | 13 / - / - | 10.317' | ||||
20/21 | II. Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
19/20 | II. Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | II. Liga | 12 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 172' | |||
17/18 | II. Liga | 30 | 1 | 6 | 3 / - / - | 2.051' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | 18 | 2 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 1.605' | |||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 17 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.449' | |||
14/15 | DOXXbet Liga | 22 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.980' | |||
13/14 | II. Liga | 33 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.970' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/13 | H | (1.) | Trnava B (12.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | A | (5.) | SFM Senec (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (4.) | Michalovce (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (5.) | STK Samorin (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (3.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 0:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | H | (3.) | Dubnica (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (4.) | Trnava B (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | H | (4.) | SFM Senec (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/13 | A | (4.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/13 | H | (4.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/13 | A | (4.) | Dubnica (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/13 | H | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | H | (4.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | Trnava B (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/14 | H | (3.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/14 | A | (4.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/14 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | H | (2.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | A | (3.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | H | (2.) | Dubnica (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | A | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 1:2 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (4.) | Pohronie (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (8.) | Michalovce (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (10.) | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | 1:2 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (7.) | Kosice B (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (7.) | Lok. Kosice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (4.) | Tatran Presov (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (3.) | Moldava n/B (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (4.) | Bardejov (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (3.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (4.) | Dolny Kubin (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | A | (4.) | MFK Zvolen (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (1.) | 0:3 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | (4.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/14 | H | (4.) | Kosice B (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | A | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (4.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/14 | A | (4.) | Moldava n/B (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | H | (4.) | Bardejov (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | H | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | A | (4.) | Dolny Kubin (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | H | (5.) | MFK Zvolen (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (1.) | Teplicka nad V. (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (3.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 1:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | FK Haniska (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | (2.) | MFK Zvolen (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | H | (3.) | FK Poprad (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | (4.) | Bardejov (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/15 | H | (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (5.) | VSS Kosice (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (7.) | Lok. Kosice (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (7.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 3:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (6.) | Teplicka nad V. (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (5.) | FK Haniska (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (4.) | MFK Zvolen (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (3.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 3:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/16 | A | (3.) | Spisska N. Ves (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (3.) | Lok. Kosice (6.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (7.) | Odeva Lipany (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (6.) | VSS Kosice (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | A | (6.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (6.) | Bardejov (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (6.) | MFK Zvolen (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (6.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (6.) | FK Haniska (8.) | 0:2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (6.) | Spisska N. Ves (7.) | 2:1 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (5.) | Rimavska Sobota (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (5.) | Odeva Lipany (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | A | (6.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 2:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (5.) | Lok. Kosice (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | 22' | 81' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (6.) | Bardejov (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (5.) | MFK Zvolen (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (4.) | FK Haniska (8.) | 6:1 | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/19/17 | A | (4.) | Spisska N. Ves (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/17 | H | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (4.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (2.) | MFK Zvolen (16.) | 7:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 1:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (4.) | Inter Bratislava (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | A | (4.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (4.) | Komarno (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (5.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | Skalica (2.) | 1:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (6.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (6.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 1:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | A | (7.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 3:1 | 37' | 69' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (7.) | Lok. Kosice (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (7.) | Bardejov (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Podbrezova B (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/17 | A | (7.) | Pohronie (10.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (7.) | Spisska N. Ves (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/18 | A | (7.) | Inter Bratislava (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/24/18 | H | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | MFK Zvolen | 0:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Komarno (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Nove Mesto (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/10/18 | H | (7.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (13.) | Skalica (3.) | 4:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (12.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/18 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | H | (11.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (11.) | Bardejov (12.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/18 | A | (11.) | Podbrezova B (16.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (16.) | Komarno (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (6.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Inter Bratislava (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (6.) | Pohronie (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (3.) | Odeva Lipany (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | A | (4.) | FC Petrzalka (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Dubnica (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | A | (5.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 0:5 | 47' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | A | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (14.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | Komarno (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Odeva Lipany (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Bardejov (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Dubnica (6.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (4.) | Tatran Presov (14.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | FK Poprad (2.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina B (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (13.) | Ruzomberok B (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (7.) | Puchov (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (6.) | Slovan B (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (9.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (8.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Kosice (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (6.) | Komarno (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (9.) | Dubnica (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (8.) | Bardejov (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | A | (7.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (5.) | Ruzomberok B (6.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | Puchov (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | Slovan B (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (6.) | Kosice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | Bardejov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | H | STK Samorin (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | Komarno (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | FC Petrzalka (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/6/20 | A | Slovan U21 (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | H | Dubnica (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | A | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/23/20 | H | Skalica (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/26/20 | A | Podbrezova (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/3/20 | H | MSK Zilina B (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/10/20 | A | FK Poprad (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/25/20 | H | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | H | Puchov (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/13/21 | A | Kosice | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/20/21 | H | Bardejov | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/28/21 | A | STK Samorin (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/6/21 | H | Komarno (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/14/21 | A | FC Petrzalka (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/20/21 | H | Slovan U21 (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | Dubnica (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | H | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | A | Skalica (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | H | Podbrezova (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | MSK Zilina B (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | FK Poprad (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | A | Slavoj Trebisov (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/15/21 | A | Puchov (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 154, Starting eleven: 113, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |