#9 Jaroslav Divis
www.fkjablonec.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 9, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Hustopeče
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Jaroslav Divis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 107 | 24 | 12 | 14 / - / - | 7.939' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 40' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 698' | ||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 16 | 3 | 3 | - / - / - | 1.227' | ||
16/17 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 115' | ||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 26 | 9 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.873' | ||
15/16 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 29 | 4 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 2.330' | ||
14/15 | Pohar FACR | 6 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 506' | ||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 13 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.054' | ||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 6' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/05 | A | (13.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/05 | A | (15.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/05 | H | (12.) | FK SIAD Most (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/05 | H | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/05 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/05 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/05 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/05 | H | (12.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/05 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/05 | A | (13.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/05 | H | (13.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/05 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/05 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/05 | A | (13.) | Marila Pribram (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/05 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/05 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/06 | H | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/06 | A | (13.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/06 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/06 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/06 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/06 | A | (13.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/06 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/06 | H | (13.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/06 | A | (13.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/06 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/06 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/06 | H | (12.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/06 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/06 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/06 | A | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/06 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/06 | A | (10.) | Teplice (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/06 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | A | (14.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/06 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/06 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/06 | H | (14.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/06 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/06 | A | (16.) | FK SIAD Most (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/06 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/06 | A | (16.) | Kladno (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/06 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/06 | A | (16.) | Marila Pribram (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/06 | H | (16.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/06 | A | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/06 | H | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/07 | H | (16.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/07 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/07 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/07 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/07 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/07 | A | (16.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/07 | H | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/07 | H | (15.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/07 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/07 | H | (16.) | Kladno (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/07 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/07 | H | (16.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/07 | A | (16.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | 68' | 88' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/3/14 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 5:0 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | 31' | 77' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/14 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/14 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 4:1 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (5.) | Teplice (4.) | 4:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:2 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:2 | 18' | 89' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/14 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/15 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/15 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/15 | H | (7.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 5:2 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (10.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 2:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/15 | H | (10.) | Teplice (12.) | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 64' | 89' | ||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/16 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | 88' | 18' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (13.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (11.) | Karvina (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:3 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/19 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (12.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:2 | LW | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 97, Starting eleven: 81, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/5/19 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (4.) | 5:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/11/19 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/14/19 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (2.) | 4:1 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/18/19 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/25/19 | H | (1.) | Karvina (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/12/14 | A | 1.SK Prostejov | 1:4 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/6/14 | A | Fastav Zlin | 0:4 | 72' | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/8/14 | A | Banik Ostrava | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/29/14 | H | Banik Ostrava | 2:1 on pens | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/1/15 | H | Mlada Boleslav | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/14/15 | A | Mlada Boleslav | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/15 | A | Slavicin | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/10/16 | A | Unicov | 1:3 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/11/16 | H | SFC Opava | 3:4 AET | RW | 46' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |