Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 84 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) ASKH | 0:5 | SC Bad (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
0:5 | 60' | |||
(16.) SV Güs | 2:2 | FC And (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(4.) ASKÖ K | 1:2 | SVSM (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Thomas Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
(11.) ASK Ko | 2:1 | FCD (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ermin Bukvic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SC Pin | 1:1 | UFC Ma (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) SVS | 2:5 | SCR (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gökhan Orhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
68' | 1:4 | |||
76' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) SCL | 2:4 | SVO (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
820 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
89' | ||||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
(2.) SC-ESV | 4:0 | USV Ru (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 19 | 39 | 47 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 19 | 28 | 41 | |
3 | St. Margarethen | 19 | 7 | 37 | |
4 | Leithaprodersd. | 19 | 16 | 37 | |
5 | Klingenbach | 19 | 20 | 35 | |
6 | Ritzing | 19 | 16 | 35 | |
7 | Pinkafeld | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
8 | Deutschkreutz | 19 | 0 | 26 | |
9 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 19 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | Markt Allhau | 19 | -6 | 23 | |
11 | Kohfidisch | 19 | -8 | 20 | |
12 | Horitschon | 19 | -15 | 17 | |
13 | Andau | 19 | -28 | 14 | |
14 | Schattendorf | 19 | -21 | 13 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 19 | -26 | 12 | |
16 | Güssing | 19 | -30 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...