Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Str Sl | 0:0 | MON (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariyan Grebencharski |
(13.) Mar Pd | 2:0 | Lud II (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) MP | 1:2 | Svoge (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
77' | ||||
(17.) Soz | 1:1 | Yantra (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Gurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 86' | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) Dunav | 1:1 | Dobr. (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Denislav Stalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Pleven | 2:0 | B P II (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Viliyan Vidinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Litex | 0:0 | Krumov (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev |
(6.) Belasi | 1:1 | Etar (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ventsislav Mitrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(15.) CSKAII | 2:1 | Vitosh (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gero Piskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strumska Slava | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Montana | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Spartak Pleven | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Krumovgrad | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | Etar | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | CSKA 1948 II | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Belasitsa | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Maritsa | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Dob. Dobrich | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
11 | Yantra | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | Minyor Pernik | 7 | 4 | 9 | |
13 | Dunav | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Vitosha | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Litex Lovech | 7 | 2 | 8 | |
16 | Ludogorets II | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
17 | Sozopol | 7 | -11 | 4 | |
18 | Botev II | 7 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...