U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 3 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Torped | 0:2 | Amkar (11.) | ||
Thu
Mar 30, 2006
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Oleg Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:1 | SR II (10.) | ||
Thu
Mar 30, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Natalya Avdonchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Rubin | 0:0 | Luch-E (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2006
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Vladimir Rogulev |
(4.) SpM II | 2:1 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
(15.) SY II | 1:1 | Tom To (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) FC Mos | 1:1 | KSS (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2006
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Lokomo | 1:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vyacheslav Trushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Zenit | 0:0 | Rostov (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Lebedev |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Spartak II | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Torpedo II | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | FC Moscow II | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Amkar II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Loko Moscow II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Luch-Energia II | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Zenit II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | KS Samara II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Rostov II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Saturn II | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Spartak N. II | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Shinnik II | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk II | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...