Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TUS He | 1:3 | USV Gn (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Roland Schweiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
(6.) ASKK | 0:0 | USV Me (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
250 · Edin Kudic |
(15.) SC Lie | 1:1 | ISV (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Philipp Duschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FC Gam | 0:3 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
72' | ||||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(5.) SV Fra | 0:1 | UFC Fe (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
560 · Gerhard Wango | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
(10.) SV Wil | 0:1 | SKF (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(13.) SC Bru | 1:3 | SV Laf (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Agron Ziberi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(16.) FC Jud | 2:3 | SV Leb (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Gerald Bognar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
85' | ||||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 18 | 29 | 41 | |
2 | Mettersdorf | 18 | 23 | 33 | |
3 | Fehring | 18 | 4 | 31 | |
4 | Gnas | 18 | 4 | 30 | |
5 | Lebring | 18 | 10 | 29 | |
6 | Fürstenfeld | 18 | 0 | 29 | |
7 | Frauental | 18 | -1 | 27 | |
8 | ASK Köflach | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | FC Gamlitz | 18 | -3 | 25 | |
10 | Lafnitz II | 18 | 6 | 24 | |
11 | Wildon | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
12 | Heiligenkreuz | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
13 | Bruck/Mur | 18 | -9 | 17 | |
14 | Ilz | 18 | -10 | 17 | |
15 | Liezen | 18 | -21 | 16 | |
16 | FC Judenburg | 18 | -33 | 7 |