West Ham | 1:0 | Chelsea |
|
||||||||
Burnley | 1:0 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Crystal Palace | 2:2 | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Huddersfield | 2:0 | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Swansea | 1:0 | West Brom |
|
||||||||
Tottenham | 5:1 | Stoke City | |||||||||
Newcastle | 2:3 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
Getafe | 0:0 | SD Eibar | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 5:0 | Sevilla FC |
|
||||||||
Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | CD Leganés | |||||||||
Valencia | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 1:2 | Werder Bremen |
|
||||||||
RB Leipzig | 2:2 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
||||||||
E. Frankfurt | 0:1 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
Hamburger SV | 0:0 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
||||||||
Bor. M'gladbach | 1:1 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
||||||||
Paris SG | 3:1 | LOSC Lille |
|
||||||||
Monaco | 3:2 | Troyes | |||||||||
Guingamp | 4:0 | Dijon | |||||||||
FC Metz | 1:1 | Stade Rennais |
|
||||||||
Toulouse | 2:0 | SM Caen | |||||||||
Angers SCO | 1:1 | Montpellier | |||||||||
Cagliari Calcio | 2:2 | Sampdoria | |||||||||
Juventus | 0:0 | Inter |
|
||||||||
Thailand U23 | 2:1 | Japan U23 | |||||||||
Tonga | 2:4 | New Caledonia | |||||||||
Vietnam U23 | 4:0 | Myanmar U23 | |||||||||
Vanuatu | 1:1 | Fiji | |||||||||
Solomon Islands | 6:0 | Tuvalu | |||||||||
Pachuca | 1:0 AET | Wydad AC | |||||||||
Al-Jazira | 1:0 | Urawa Reds | |||||||||
Union Berlin | 0:1 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
||||||||
Greuther Fürth | 1:0 | Heidenheim |
|
||||||||
J. Regensburg | 0:1 | VfL Bochum |
|
||||||||
CE Jenlai | 3:9 on pens | CF Amèrica | |||||||||
Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | Karlsruher SC |
|
||||||||
VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | Unterhaching |
|
||||||||
VfR Aalen | 1:0 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
||||||||
Pr. Münster | 1:4 | Sonnenhof-Gr. | |||||||||
SV Meppen | 2:2 | W. Bremen II | |||||||||
SC Paderborn | 3:1 | Fortuna Köln | |||||||||
Spijkenisse | 0:2 | Spakenburg | |||||||||
ONS Sneek | 3:0 | Papendorp | |||||||||
Quick Boys | 2:4 | Scheveningen | |||||||||
Volendam U21 | 3:2 | ODIN '59 | |||||||||
DOVO | 0:0 | VV Capelle | |||||||||
ASWH | 2:0 | ACV Assen | |||||||||
Almere City U23 | 1:4 | DVS '33 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 | Anzhi | |||||||||
Rubin Kazan | 3:1 | SKA Khabarovsk | |||||||||
Spartak II | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow II | |||||||||
Rapid Vienna | 2:2 | SV Mattersburg | |||||||||
Sturm Graz | 3:2 | SKN St. Pölten | |||||||||
LASK | 2:1 | Admira Wacker | |||||||||
FCV Farul | 3:0 | Concordia | |||||||||
CFR Cluj | 1:0 | ACS Poli | |||||||||
ADO '20 | 2:0 | HSC '21 | |||||||||
Kasimpasa | 0:3 | Trabzonspor |
|
||||||||
Y. Malatyaspor | 2:3 | Göztepe | |||||||||
Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
Galatasaray | 4:2 | Akhisarspor | |||||||||
Heerenveen | 2:2 | VVV-Venlo | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 5:0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||||
Excelsior | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle | |||||||||
Twente FC | 2:3 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||||
FC Basel | 3:0 | FC St. Gallen |
|
||||||||
FC Sion | 2:3 | FC Thun | |||||||||
Genemuiden | 3:3 | Staphorst | |||||||||
Hamilton Acad. | 0:1 | St. Johnstone | |||||||||
Heart of Midl. | 1:0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 5:1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
Rangers | 2:1 | Ross County | |||||||||
FK Mariupol | 4:2 | Stal Kamyanske | |||||||||
Veres Rivne | 2:2 | Karpaty | |||||||||
Chornomorets | 3:3 | Zirka | |||||||||
Olimpik Donetsk | 1:4 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||||
AE Larisa U19 | 0:3 | AO Xanthi U19 | |||||||||
Panionios U19 | 4:3 | Platanias U19 | |||||||||
Atromitos U19 | 3:1 | Levadiakos U19 | |||||||||
AE Larisa | 1:0 | AO Xanthi | |||||||||
Panionios | 2:1 | Platanias | |||||||||
Panetolikos | 1:4 | Olympiacos | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 1:2 | Panachaiki | |||||||||
KVC Westerlo | 1:0 | OH Leuven | |||||||||
Union SG | 1:0 | Lierse SK | |||||||||
KV Oostende | 0:1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||||
KRC Genk | 1:1 | KAS Eupen | |||||||||
Royal Antwerp | 1:0 | Mouscron | |||||||||
KAA Gent | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk | |||||||||
KSV Oudenaarde | 0:1 | VW Hamme | |||||||||
Patro Eisden | 0:4 | ASV Geel | |||||||||
RFC Seraing | 1:1 | KSK Lierse Kem. | |||||||||
Lommel SK | 1:1 | RSC Chatelet | |||||||||
KSK Heist | 2:1 | Dessel Sport | |||||||||
FC Helsingör | 2:1 | Lyngby BK | |||||||||
Rad | 0:2 | Macva | |||||||||
Radnicki Nis | 1:0 | FK Cukaricki | |||||||||
FK Zemun | 0:1 | Radnik | |||||||||
Vojvodina | 0:3 | Javor-Matis | |||||||||
Mladost | 1:0 | Backa | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 5:1 | NK Istra | |||||||||
NK Osijek | 3:0 | NK Rudes | |||||||||
Slask Wroclaw | 2:2 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||||
Korona Kielce | 0:3 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||||
Legia Warszawa | 3:0 | Nieciecza | |||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 3:0 | Etar | |||||||||
Slavia Sofia | 1:1 | Levski Sofia | |||||||||
FC Rodange 91 | 0:4 | Pr. Niederkorn | |||||||||
Haladás | 1:0 | Fehérvár | |||||||||
Balmazújváros | 0:0 | Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
Puskás AFC | 2:1 | Újpest FC | |||||||||
Honvéd | 1:0 | Paksi FC | |||||||||
Diósgyőr | 3:2 | Debrecen | |||||||||
Vasas FC | 0:2 | Ferencváros | |||||||||
FK Senica | 1:1 | Michalovce | |||||||||
Dunajska Streda | 3:3 | FC ViOn | |||||||||
Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | Tatran Presov | |||||||||
Podbrezova | 1:0 | FC Nitra | |||||||||
AS Trencin | 5:2 | MSK Zilina | |||||||||
FC Pommern | 3:3 | MSV Pampow | |||||||||
Rostocker FC | 0:0 | Greifswalder FC | |||||||||
SV 90 Görmin | 0:2 | SV Pastow | |||||||||
FC Förderkader | 2:1 | TSV Bützow | |||||||||
Grimmener SV | 3:0 | Gnoiener SV | |||||||||
Neubrandenburg | 1:0 | FSV Malchin | |||||||||
Großenhainer FV | 2:0 | Reichenbach | |||||||||
VfB Zwenkau | 3:0 | Lipsia Eutritzsch | |||||||||
FC 1910 Lößnitz | 4:1 | Markranstädt | |||||||||
Eintr. Niesky | 1:1 | BSG Stahl Riesa | |||||||||
SV Bevern | 3:2 | SC Melle 03 | |||||||||
VfB Gartenstadt | 2:1 | SpVgg Neckarelz | |||||||||
FV Biebrich 02 | 3:0 | Oberliederbach | |||||||||
SV Eichede II | 4:0 | Kellinghusen | |||||||||
SV Empor Berlin | 2:0 | SV Sparta | |||||||||
BW Berlin | 4:1 | Nordberliner SC | |||||||||
SV Endingen | 1:4 | Offenburger FV | |||||||||
SV Stadelhofen | 3:1 | 1.SV Mörsch | |||||||||
FC Denzlingen | 2:3 | Kehler FV | |||||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 2:1 | TuS Hohenecken | |||||||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 3:2 | RWO Alzey | |||||||||
SC Herford | 2:0 | Pr. Münster II | |||||||||
Quilmes | 0:0 | Juv. Unida (G) | |||||||||
Boca Unidos | 1:4 | Agropecuario | |||||||||
Aldosivi | 0:0 | Ind. Rivadavia | |||||||||
Belgrano | 1:0 | Huracán | |||||||||
Banfield | 2:3 | Argentinos Jrs. | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 2:0 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 2:1 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Qadsiah | 3:2 | Al-Nassr | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar | 0:0 | Wellington | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 0:5 | Sydney FC | |||||||||
Perth Glory | 1:2 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Celik Zenica | 1:3 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||||
FK Kukësi | 1:3 | KS Lushnja | |||||||||
Flamurtari FC | 2:0 | KF Vllaznia | |||||||||
Progreso | 2:0 | Central | |||||||||
Cerrito | 0:2 | Villa Teresa | |||||||||
US Biskra | 2:1 | USM Bel Abbès | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 0:2 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
Ittihad Tanger | 1:0 | Rapide Oued Zem | |||||||||
OC Safi | 1:1 | CA Khénifra | |||||||||
El Gouna | 0:1 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
Wadi Degla | 1:0 | El Masry | |||||||||
Akron Zips | 0:2 | Stanford Card. | |||||||||
Indiana Hoosier | 1:0 | Tar Heels | |||||||||
Ayr United | 3:2 | Queen's Park | |||||||||
Forfar Athletic | 0:2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||||
East Fife | 1:1 | Stranraer | |||||||||
Barry Town | 1:1 | Bangor City | |||||||||
Carmarthen | 0:0 | Llandudno | |||||||||
Elgin City | 1:1 | Edinburgh City | |||||||||
Montrose | 3:0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||||
Stenhousemuir | 1:3 | Annan Athletic | |||||||||
AS Géménos | 1:2 | G. Ajaccio | |||||||||
FC United | 1:1 | Brackley | |||||||||
Stockport | 3:2 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||||
Tanque Sisley | 3:2 | Sud América | |||||||||
Eastern Suburbs | 2:2 | Phoenix Res. | |||||||||
Limavady | 3:5 | Ballyclare | |||||||||
Coleraine | 1:0 | Dungannon | |||||||||
Warrenpoint | 2:3 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Salernitana | 1:1 | Perugia | |||||||||
Ascoli | 1:1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||||
Cittadella | 2:2 | Avellino | |||||||||
FC Empoli | 1:0 | Carpi | |||||||||
Frosinone | 2:0 | Brescia | |||||||||
Venezia | 1:1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||||
Santarcangelo | 2:1 | Mestre | |||||||||
Südtirol | 0:0 | Ravenna | |||||||||
Triestina | 2:1 | Feralpisalò | |||||||||
Fermana | 3:1 | Renate | |||||||||
Teramo | 2:1 | AJ Fano | |||||||||
Bassano | 0:1 | LR Vicenza | |||||||||
Padova | 0:0 | Reggiana | |||||||||
Sivas 4 Eylül | 2:0 | Sariyer | |||||||||
A. Keciörengücü | 1:2 | Afyonspor | |||||||||
Altay SK | 1:2 | Pendikspor | |||||||||
Karagümrük | 0:2 | Hacettepe | |||||||||
Albacete | 2:1 | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
Alcorcón | 1:1 | SD Huesca | |||||||||
CD Numancia | 1:0 | Lorca FC | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | 0:2 | Cádiz CF |
|
||||||||
SM Caen B | 0:1 | Bayeux FC | |||||||||
Mondeville | 6:1 | Avranches B | |||||||||
FC Rouen 1899 | 1:0 | US Alençon | |||||||||
ESM Gonfreville | 1:0 | Évreux FC 27 | |||||||||
FC Saint-Lô | 1:1 | QRM B | |||||||||
AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | Le Havre AC | |||||||||
SO Cholet | 0:1 | Rodez AF | |||||||||
Paris SG B | 3:1 | Olymp. Lyon B | |||||||||
Andrézieux | 2:4 | FC Villefranche | |||||||||
Le Puy Foot | 0:0 | FC Annecy | |||||||||
FC Montceau B. | 1:2 | AS Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Noisy-le-Sec | 5:0 | Sénart-Moissy | |||||||||
FC 93 Bobigny | 2:0 | OFC Les Mureaux | |||||||||
Aubervilliers | 2:0 | US Créteil B | |||||||||
US Ivry | 1:3 | Paris FC B | |||||||||
Paris 13 Atl. | 0:3 | CO Les Ulis | |||||||||
AS Furiani | 0:0 | Borgo | |||||||||
Ste. Geneviève | 2:1 | RC Lens B | |||||||||
CS Sedan | 4:3 | Stade Reims B | |||||||||
LOSC Lille B | 3:1 | IC de Croix | |||||||||
AC Amiens | 0:1 | US Lusitanos | |||||||||
AS Poissy | 2:0 | AS Beauvais | |||||||||
Famalicão | 5:2 | Santa Clara | |||||||||
Real SC | 3:4 | Coimbra | |||||||||
Desportivo Aves | 0:1 | Tondela | |||||||||
Benfica | 3:1 | Estoril Praia | |||||||||
Boavista | 1:3 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
Brechin City | 1:2 | St. Mirren | |||||||||
Dunfermline A. | 2:5 | Queen o. t. S. | |||||||||
Morton | 0:2 | Dundee United | |||||||||
Ümraniyespor | 2:2 | Balikesirspor | |||||||||
Erzurumspor FK | 2:0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||||
Gaziantep FK | 2:2 | Ankaragücü |
|
||||||||
Adanaspor | 2:2 | Elazigspor |
|
||||||||
FC Chiasso | 0:1 | FC Vaduz | |||||||||
Rudar Pljevlja | 2:0 | OFK Titograd | |||||||||
Man Utd U18 | 2:2 | Liverpool U18 | |||||||||
Swansea U18 | 0:3 | Arsenal U18 | |||||||||
Spurs U18 | 4:4 | Chelsea U18 | |||||||||
West Ham U18 | 2:2 | Fulham U18 | |||||||||
Norwich U18 | 1:0 | Leicester U18 | |||||||||
Derby U18 | 2:0 | Man City U18 | |||||||||
FC Ashdod | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 1:2 | Bnei Yehuda | |||||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | H. Ashkelon | |||||||||
B. Jerusalem | 3:2 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||||
Orhangazi Bld | 0:1 | B. Yeni Carsi | |||||||||
Bayrampasa | 0:0 | Kozan Spor FK | |||||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 2:0 | CA Osasuna Prom | |||||||||
Peña Sport FC | 1:1 | UD Logroñés | |||||||||
SD Amorebieta | 1:0 | Burgos CF | |||||||||
Recre Granada | 0:0 | CP El Ejido | |||||||||
Las Palmas Atl. | 2:1 | Recr. Huelva | |||||||||
CE Sabadell | 1:1 | Valencia B | |||||||||
At. Saguntino | 1:0 | CD Alcoyano | |||||||||
Racing Ferrol | 1:3 | RM Castilla | |||||||||
Gölcükspor | 0:0 | Beykoz Ishakli | |||||||||
Tepecik Spor | 1:0 | Kocaelispor | |||||||||
Energie Cottbus | 4:1 | TSG Neustrelitz | |||||||||
SC Weiche 08 | 2:0 | LSK Hansa | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | FCA Walldorf | |||||||||
SV Elversberg | 1:1 | Stuttgart II | |||||||||
SV Röchling | 0:6 | Saarbrücken |
|
||||||||
Stuttg. Kickers | 2:2 | Stadtallendorf | |||||||||
FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:3 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:2 | Schott Mainz | |||||||||
Antigua GFC | 1:0 | Cobán Imperial | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 2:0 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
RW Frankfurt | 1:5 | SC Waldgirmes | |||||||||
VfB Ginsheim | 5:2 | Buch. Flieden | |||||||||
FC Gießen | 2:0 | Hessen Dreieich | |||||||||
Bahlinger SC | 2:2 | SSV Reutlingen | |||||||||
FSV Jägersburg | 2:2 | Pfeddersheim | |||||||||
FSV Salmrohr | 2:3 | Hertha Wiesbach | |||||||||
FV Diefflen | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier | |||||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 1:2 | SV Morlautern | |||||||||
FV Eppelborn | 2:3 | Mechtersheim | |||||||||
FV Dudenhofen | 0:3 | FC 08 Homburg | |||||||||
H. Zehlendorf | 2:1 | CFC Hertha 06 | |||||||||
H. Rostock II | 3:3 | Altlüdersdorf | |||||||||
GW Brieselang | 3:4 | Brandenburg. SC | |||||||||
FCM Schwerin | 1:1 | Torgelower FC | |||||||||
Victoria Seelow | 3:2 | Lichtenberg 47 | |||||||||
Malchower SV | 0:4 | Optik Rathenow | |||||||||
Ein. Rudolstadt | 0:4 | Askan. Bernburg | |||||||||
Bischofswerda | 3:0 | Lok Stendal | |||||||||
Inter Leipzig | 4:0 | VfL Halle 96 | |||||||||
W. Bremen III | 2:3 | Leher TS | |||||||||
BTS Neustadt | 1:2 | ESC Geestemünde | |||||||||
OSC Bremerhaven | 4:3 | TSV Grolland | |||||||||
Strand 08 | 2:0 | Heider SV | |||||||||
SSV Vorsfelde | 0:1 | Lupo-Martini | |||||||||
Eintr. Northeim | 2:2 | BV Cloppenburg | |||||||||
Mes Rafsanjan | 1:1 | Naft M.I.S F.C. | |||||||||
Sh Tabriz | 0:1 | Malavan | |||||||||
Heerenveen U19 | 2:4 | ADO U19 | |||||||||
Willem II U19 | 1:6 | PSV U19 | |||||||||
Ajax U19 | 6:0 | Groningen U19 | |||||||||
Feyenoord U19 | 1:3 | Sparta U19 | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 3:1 | Excelsior U19 | |||||||||
NAC Breda U19 | 2:1 | FC Twente U19 | |||||||||
Dordrecht U19 | 1:1 | AFC A'dam U19 | |||||||||
Roda JC U19 | 1:1 | Emmen U19 | |||||||||
Groningen U17 | 1:6 | Ajax U17 | |||||||||
FC Twente U17 | 2:2 | Utrecht U17 | |||||||||
AZ U17 | 1:3 | PSV U17 | |||||||||
Sparta R. U17 | 3:4 | Feyenoord U17 | |||||||||
ADO U17 | 2:1 | NEC U17 | |||||||||
St. Pauli U19 | 0:3 | U. Berlin U19 | |||||||||
W. Bremen U19 | 1:0 | D. Dresden U19 | |||||||||
Wolfsburg U19 | 1:2 | Hamburg U19 | |||||||||
Chemnitz U19 | 2:2 | Hannover 96 U19 | |||||||||
Niendorf U19 | 1:5 | Holst. Kiel U19 | |||||||||
Braunschw. U19 | 0:4 | Osnabrück U19 | |||||||||
SC Freiburg U19 | 1:2 | Nürnberg U19 | |||||||||
Karlsruhe U19 | 1:1 | FC Bayern U19 | |||||||||
Gr. Fürth U19 | 1:4 | Mainz 05 U19 | |||||||||
FC Augsburg U19 | 4:0 | Stuttgart U19 | |||||||||
Hoffenheim U19 | 5:0 | Heidenheim U19 | |||||||||
Hamburg U17 | 5:0 | U. Berlin U17 | |||||||||
Eimsbüttel U17 | 1:2 | D. Dresden U17 | |||||||||
Hertha BSC U17 | 0:1 | RB Leipzig U17 | |||||||||
Hannover 96 U17 | 3:0 | Magdeburg U17 | |||||||||
Holst. Kiel U17 | 4:1 | W. Bremen U17 | |||||||||
Mainz 05 U17 | 3:0 | U'haching U17 | |||||||||
K'lautern U17 | 0:1 | Heidenheim U17 | |||||||||
FC Bayern U17 | 3:0 | Karlsruhe U17 | |||||||||
Elversberg U17 | 1:1 | St. Kickers U17 | |||||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 1:2 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
Pafos FC | 0:0 | Ethnikos | |||||||||
Anorthosis | 2:1 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||||
Loyola | 1:1 | Global FC | |||||||||
United City | 2:1 | Kaya-Iloilo | |||||||||
Al-Ansar FC | 2:1 | Al-Mawadda SC | |||||||||
Shabab Baalbeck | 0:2 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Islah Club | 0:3 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||||
AC Tripoli | 3:3 | Akhaa Al-Ahly | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 6:3 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||||
CD El Nacional | 3:1 | CS Emelec | |||||||||
Independiente | 2:0 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
Barcelona SC | 0:1 | CD Macará | |||||||||
Delfín SC | 3:0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||||
R&F HK | 1:2 | Eastern | |||||||||
Orion | 3:1 | King Fung | |||||||||
Sai Kung | 2:2 | Kowloon City | |||||||||
South China | 4:3 | Citizen | |||||||||
South Korea | 2:2 | China | |||||||||
Japan | 1:0 | North Korea | |||||||||
Vejle BK U19 | 1:2 | Aarhus GF U19 | |||||||||
Lyngby BK U19 | 4:1 | Randers FC U19 | |||||||||
Copenhagen U19 | 1:0 | Silkeborg U19 | |||||||||
Aalborg BK U19 | 2:2 | Odense BK U19 | |||||||||
Nordsjaell. U19 | 2:3 | Esbjerg fB U19 | |||||||||
Midtjylland U19 | 2:0 | Bröndby IF U19 | |||||||||
Deportes Temuco | 1:1 | U. Concepción | |||||||||
U. de Chile | 1:0 | CD Iquique | |||||||||
Huachipato | 0:3 | Colo-Colo | |||||||||
Union Española | 2:0 | CD Everton | |||||||||
Juventus U19 | 2:1 | Verona U19 | |||||||||
Bologna U19 | 0:1 | Udinese U19 | |||||||||
Chievo U19 | 1:1 | Sampdoria U19 | |||||||||
Genoa U19 | 0:3 | Fiorentina U19 | |||||||||
Napoli U19 | 2:2 | Roma U19 | |||||||||
Sassuolo U19 | 0:2 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||||
Lazio U19 | 1:1 | Inter U19 | |||||||||
Cittadella U19 | 2:4 | Novara U19 | |||||||||
Parma U19 | 1:0 | SPAL U19 | |||||||||
Brescia U19 | 3:1 | Spezia U19 | |||||||||
Carpi U19 | 1:2 | Cesena U19 | |||||||||
ProVercelli U19 | 1:0 | Cremonese U19 | |||||||||
Entella U19 | 0:3 | Venezia U19 | |||||||||
Ascoli U19 | 3:1 | Perugia U19 | |||||||||
Benevento U19 | 3:1 | Salernitana U19 | |||||||||
Crotone U19 | 3:1 | Bari U19 | |||||||||
Frosinone U19 | 3:1 | Foggia U19 | |||||||||
Ternana U19 | 2:3 | Pescara U19 | |||||||||
Sparta U21 | 2:1 | TEC | |||||||||
Rijnsburgse B. | 2:1 | FC Lisse | |||||||||
AFC Amsterdam | 0:4 | GVVV | |||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 3:0 | Barendrecht | |||||||||
VVSB | 0:2 | Katwijk | |||||||||
Lanusei | 2:1 | Flaminia | |||||||||
Trastevere | 4:3 | Latte Dolce | |||||||||
Hamrun Spart. | 0:1 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||||
Senglea Ath. | 2:1 | Naxxar Lions FC | |||||||||
Balzan FC | 1:0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||||
Floriana | 6:0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||||
San Gwann FC | 2:2 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||||
Qrendi FC | 1:1 | Pembroke | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 0:0 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
Toronto | 2:0 | Seattle | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Cape Town City | |||||||||
Polokwane City | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC | |||||||||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 0:1 | Kaizer Chiefs | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | AmaZulu FC | |||||||||
Ajax Cape Town | 1:0 | Chippa United | |||||||||
Swindon U18 | 1:3 | Nottingham U18 | |||||||||
Gokulam FC | 0:3 | NEROCA FC | |||||||||
East Bengal FC | 5:1 | Shillong Lajong | |||||||||
Sheikh Russel | 0:1 | Abahani Ltd. | |||||||||
Farashganj | 1:0 | BJMC | |||||||||
FC Goa | 5:2 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Anselmo Ramon CRB | 1:0 | |
Yan Ferreira Sport Recife (Own Goal) | 3:0 | |
James Dadge South Shields (Own Goal) | 0:1 | |
Romario Antigua GFC | 3:0 | |
F. Alemán Saprissa | 3:4 |