Burnley | 1:0 | Stoke City | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | 2:1 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Huddersfield | 1:3 | Chelsea |
|
||||||||
VfL Wolfsburg | 1:1 | RB Leipzig |
|
||||||||
Hamburger SV | 1:2 | E. Frankfurt |
|
||||||||
1.FSV Mainz 05 | 0:2 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
||||||||
SC Freiburg | 1:0 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
||||||||
Genoa | 1:2 | Atalanta BC | |||||||||
Fiji | 4:0 | Tonga | |||||||||
Tuvalu | 0:10 | Vanuatu | |||||||||
New Caledonia | 0:1 | Solomon Islands | |||||||||
Türkiye U18 | 2:1 | Montenegro U18 | |||||||||
Vietnam U21 | 0:1 | Thailand U21 | |||||||||
Germany U18 | 5:0 | Serbia U18 | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 2:3 | Urawa Reds | |||||||||
Grêmio | 1:0 AET | Pachuca | |||||||||
Antalyaspor | 2:3 | Orhangazi Bld | |||||||||
Bursaspor | 2:0 | Adanaspor | |||||||||
Boluspor | 4:1 | Kasimpasa |
|
||||||||
Trabzonspor | 5:1 | Erzurumspor FK | |||||||||
Sivas 4 Eylül | 2:1 | Galatasaray |
|
||||||||
Manisaspor | 1:1 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
NAC Breda | 1:2 | Twente FC | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||||
SC Cambuur U21 | 2:1 | ADO U21 | |||||||||
Heart of Midl. | 2:0 | Dundee FC | |||||||||
Ross County | 2:2 | Kilmarnock FC | |||||||||
Jagiellonia | 5:1 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Piast Gliwice | 0:1 | Legia Warszawa |
|
||||||||
Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | Górnik Zabrze | |||||||||
Nieciecza | 2:1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Sarmiento Junin | 3:0 | Instituto AC | |||||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 3:0 | Lanús | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 1:2 | USM Alger | |||||||||
Raja Casablanca | 3:2 | Difaâ El Jadida | |||||||||
UP Langreo | 2:0 | Silva SD | |||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 4:1 | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
KV Oostende | 2:3 | Standard Liège |
|
||||||||
Inter | 5:4 on pens | Pordenone | |||||||||
Toulouse | 2:0 | G. Bordeaux | |||||||||
Monaco | 2:0 | SM Caen | |||||||||
Angers SCO | 1:0 | FC Metz | |||||||||
Torquay | 1:1 | Gateshead | |||||||||
Peterborough | 5:2 | Woking | |||||||||
Yeovil Town | 3:2 AET | Port Vale | |||||||||
Wigan | 3:2 | Fylde | |||||||||
Exeter City | 2:1 AET | Forest Green | |||||||||
US Orléans | 2:0 | G. Ajaccio | |||||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 | PSV U21 | |||||||||
Montego Bay Utd | 1:1 | Reno FC | |||||||||
SS Folgore | 3:2 | Domagnano | |||||||||
Libertas | 2:3 | Tre Penne | |||||||||
North Korea | 0:1 | South Korea | |||||||||
Japan | 2:1 | China | |||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 5:0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||||
Super Eagles | 3:0 | Black Leopards | |||||||||
Stellenbosch FC | 3:0 | Mbombela United | |||||||||
Klub Kosova | 2:0 | FC Voran Ohe | |||||||||
QPR U18 | 1:3 | Charlton U18 | |||||||||
Norwich U18 | 4:1 | Barnsley U18 | |||||||||
Sheff Utd U18 | 2:0 | Burton U18 | |||||||||
MK Dons U18 | 1:0 | Cardiff U18 | |||||||||
Spurs U18 | 5:0 | Preston U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match