Olympiacos | 2:0 | Platanias | |||||||||
PAS Giannina | 4:0 | APO Levadiakos | |||||||||
AO Xanthi | 2:0 | AE Larisa | |||||||||
Panathinaikos | 1:0 | PAS Lamia | |||||||||
Tubize-Braine | 1:2 | Beerschot V.A. | |||||||||
Marialinden | 0:1 | Fortuna Köln | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 3:1 | Murciélagos | |||||||||
Morelia | 3:0 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
León | 1:0 | Venados FC | |||||||||
Wellington | 2:1 | Melbourne | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 1:1 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
Alavés | 2:0 | Formentera | |||||||||
Villarreal | 2:1 | CD Leganés | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 2:2 | CD Numancia | |||||||||
Stade Rennais | 4:2 | Toulouse | |||||||||
Amiens SC | 0:2 | Paris SG |
|
||||||||
Angers SCO | 0:1 | Montpellier | |||||||||
Darlington | 1:2 | Salford | |||||||||
Shrewsbury | 4:2 on pens | Blackpool | |||||||||
Chelsea | 0:0 | Arsenal |
|
||||||||
Caldas | 3:2 AET | Farense | |||||||||
Rio Ave | 8:9 on pens | Desportivo Aves | |||||||||
Cova Piedade | 1:2 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Hapoel Raanana | 0:3 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||||
Herediano | 0:1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 2:1 | Grecia | |||||||||
Sardar Bukan | 1:0 | Sanaye | |||||||||
Esteghlal Sialk | 0:1 | Esteghlal Jonub | |||||||||
Naft Gachsaran | 1:0 | Caspian Qazvin | |||||||||
Bandar Abbas | 2:1 | Shahrdari Urmia | |||||||||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 2:0 | Persepolis Mash | |||||||||
Pafos FC | 0:2 | Apol. Limassol | |||||||||
Iraq U23 | 4:1 | Malaysia U23 | |||||||||
North Korea U23 | 1:0 | Thailand U23 | |||||||||
Jordan U23 | 2:2 | S. Arabia U23 | |||||||||
Japan U21 | 1:0 | Palestine U23 | |||||||||
Crema | 0:4 | Levico Terme | |||||||||
Trento | 1:0 | Ponte S. Pietro | |||||||||
Sangiovannese | 0:3 | Lentigione | |||||||||
Qrendi FC | 3:2 | Qormi FC | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 2:0 | SuperSport Utd. | |||||||||
Mohun Bagan | 1:2 | Minerva Academy | |||||||||
Odisha FC | 1:3 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 4:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 3:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 1:0 |