Aston Villa | 2:2 | Brentford |
|
||||||||
Sheff Wed | 2:1 | Millwall | |||||||||
Blackburn | 2:2 | Reading | |||||||||
Norwich | 2:0 | Preston | |||||||||
Bolton | 1:0 | Birmingham | |||||||||
Stoke City | 0:3 | Wigan | |||||||||
BSC Young Boys | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||||
Fehérvár | 1:2 | AEK Athens | |||||||||
Ajax | 3:1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||||
Scotland U16 | 0:2 | Turkey U16 | |||||||||
Serbia U16 | 6:2 | Israel U16 | |||||||||
Bulgaria U18 | 0:5 | USA U18 | |||||||||
Russia U16 | 1:0 | Bulgaria U16 | |||||||||
Sint Maarten | 1:1 | Anguilla | |||||||||
FAS | 0:1 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
Independiente | 3:0 | Santos |
|
||||||||
Pr. Niederkorn | 4:3 | E. Ettelbrück | |||||||||
FC Mengen | 1:3 | TSG Balingen | |||||||||
CSC 03 Kassel | 1:0 | SV 1910 Neuhof | |||||||||
SG Johannesberg | 1:1 | Sandershausen | |||||||||
Baiersdorfer SV | 0:0 | FC Coburg | |||||||||
ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:1 | Fichte Lintfort | |||||||||
Heikendorfer SV | 5:0 | C. Schönkirchen | |||||||||
Büdelsd. TSV | 0:0 | Husumer SV | |||||||||
RW Darmstadt | 2:2 | Hanau 93 | |||||||||
FC Sandzak | 0:4 | Wald-Michelbach | |||||||||
Morelia | 1:1 | Pachuca | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas | 0:1 | Querétaro FC | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 2:0 | Atlas | |||||||||
Chivas | 1:0 | Necaxa | |||||||||
Millonarios | 2:0 | Boyacá Chicó | |||||||||
Uni. Popayán | 0:0 | Quindío | |||||||||
Union Magdalena | 2:1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||||
Orsomarso SC | 0:0 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
Real Santander | 0:1 | Atlético FC | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 0:0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||||
Real Cartagena | 2:1 | Barranquilla FC | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 2:1 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama | 2:1 | Tokushima Vort. | |||||||||
Stumbras | 0:2 | Zalgiris | |||||||||
Atlantas | 1:1 | Jonava | |||||||||
Esperance | 2:0 | US Tataouine | |||||||||
ES Sahel | 3:0 | JS Kairouan | |||||||||
NY Red Bulls II | 2:2 | North Carolina | |||||||||
Union II | 2:0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2:1 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Incheon Utd. | 3:1 | Jeonnam Dragons | |||||||||
FC Seoul | 0:1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 4:1 | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC | 2:1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||||
ZDAS Zdar n/Saz | 0:2 | Zbrojovka Brno | |||||||||
Kozlovice | 0:4 | 1.SC Znojmo | |||||||||
Brandys n/L | 1:4 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||||
Prepere | 2:4 | Chrudim | |||||||||
Defensa | 0:0 | Banfield | |||||||||
Bengaluru FC | 2:3 | FK Altyn Asyr | |||||||||
Zenit Tallinn | 4:2 | FC Kose | |||||||||
Viimsi JK II | 3:2 AET | JK Järve II | |||||||||
JK Poseidon | 0:3 | JK Tabasalu | |||||||||
JK Welco | 0:5 | FCI Levadia | |||||||||
Gillingham FC | 1:4 | Sunderland | |||||||||
Scunthorpe Utd. | 0:5 | Fleetwood | |||||||||
Fremad Amager | 1:1 | FC Roskilde | |||||||||
FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Thisted FC | |||||||||
Lyngby BK | 4:1 | Nyköbing FC | |||||||||
Silkeborg IF | 2:3 | Viborg FF | |||||||||
Hvidovre | 1:0 | FC Helsingör | |||||||||
Naestved BK | 1:0 | HB Köge | |||||||||
FK Berane | 0:2 | Otrant-Olympic | |||||||||
Stadtallendorf | 1:2 | SC Freiburg II |
|
||||||||
SV Elversberg | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf | |||||||||
TSV Steinbach | 1:1 | Saarbrücken |
|
||||||||
FC Breitenrain | 3:2 | FC Zürich U21 | |||||||||
Stade-Lausanne | 1:1 | FC Köniz | |||||||||
Yverdon Sport | 0:3 | FC Münsingen | |||||||||
FC Bavois | 1:2 | FC Basel U21 | |||||||||
Azzurri LS | 1:3 | Martigny-Sports | |||||||||
FC Fribourg | 1:4 | Meyrin FC | |||||||||
SR Delémont | 3:0 | SC Buochs | |||||||||
Luzern U21 | 2:1 | FC Solothurn | |||||||||
Winterthur U21 | 0:2 | FC Linth 04 | |||||||||
Red Star ZH | 1:3 | FC Kosova | |||||||||
Guastatoya | 0:0 | Antigua GFC | |||||||||
Atl. Barcelona | 0:1 | Moca FC | |||||||||
SSV Reutlingen | 3:0 | SV Linx | |||||||||
TSV Havelse U19 | 1:4 | Hannover 96 U19 | |||||||||
Ritzing | 1:1 | Markt Allhau | |||||||||
Lauterach | 2:3 | A. Lustenau II | |||||||||
FC Vallorbe | 0:0 | FC Ueberstorf | |||||||||
FC Moutier | 2:2 | SC Dornach | |||||||||
FC Eschenbach | 1:3 | FC Sarnen | |||||||||
FC Freienbach | 2:1 | FC Olten | |||||||||
FC Frauenfeld | 1:2 | FC Kreuzlingen | |||||||||
FC Uster | 2:1 | FC Amriswil | |||||||||
Türkgücü Münch. | 0:1 | TSV Buchbach | |||||||||
TSV Großbardorf | 5:6 on pens | Aschaffenburg | |||||||||
SK Lauf | 1:5 | Seligenporten | |||||||||
Eltersdorf | 0:1 | ATSV Erlangen | |||||||||
Davao Aguilas | 2:2 | Stallion Laguna | |||||||||
JPV Marikina FC | 1:3 | Kaya-Iloilo | |||||||||
Lubin U19 | 3:1 | Slask U19 | |||||||||
BJ Guoan | 5:1 | GZ City | |||||||||
Lions Gib Res | 0:3 | Gib Phoenix U23 | |||||||||
Gibraltar Utd. | 2:1 | Boca Gibraltar | |||||||||
FC Noah | 1:1 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||||
FC Urartu | 1:3 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 1:2 | Pyunik Yerevan | |||||||||
Ararat-Armenia | 0:0 | Gandzasar | |||||||||
NSÍ II | 8:0 | Víkingur II | |||||||||
B68 Toftir | 2:0 | Giza/Hoyvík | |||||||||
Skála IF II | 2:3 | ÍF Fuglafjördur | |||||||||
KÍ II | 6:0 | B71 Sandoy | |||||||||
SV Sirzenich | 3:1 | SG Kyllb./B./G. | |||||||||
KS FC | 0:1 | SZ Dongwu | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 0:0 | Foolad | |||||||||
Cruz Azul U20 | 0:1 | Toluca U20 | |||||||||
Lobos U20 | 0:0 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||||
Club León U20 | 2:1 | CF América U20 | |||||||||
Tigres UANL U20 | 4:0 | Veracruz U20 | |||||||||
Tijuana U20 | 2:1 | Santos U20 | |||||||||
V/W Billstedt | 4:2 | Düneberger SV | |||||||||
Sundowns | 0:0 | Highlands Park | |||||||||
FC Schaan II | 0:3 | FC Ruggell II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match