EC Bahia | 2:0 | Sport Recife | |||||||||
Botafogo | 1:1 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Ceará SC | 2:1 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Paraná | 1:1 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Palmeiras | 2:0 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Atlético-MG | 1:0 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Internacional | 2:1 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Germany | 0:0 | France |
|
||||||||
Czechia | 1:2 | Ukraine | |||||||||
Wales | 4:1 | Ireland | |||||||||
Slovenia | 1:2 | Bulgaria | |||||||||
Norway | 2:0 | Cyprus | |||||||||
Kazakhstan | 0:2 | Georgia | |||||||||
Armenia | 2:1 | Liechtenstein | |||||||||
Latvia | 0:0 | Andorra | |||||||||
Gibraltar | 0:2 | North Macedonia | |||||||||
FC Haka | 2:2 | AC Oulu | |||||||||
SG Bornheim/GW | 3:2 | 1.FC Erlensee | |||||||||
Union Nettetal | 2:1 | Ratingen 04/19 | |||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 4:1 on pens | Luján | |||||||||
New York City | 0:1 | New England | |||||||||
Oaxaca | 1:1 | Morelia | |||||||||
San Luis | 0:3 | Cafetaleros | |||||||||
Toluca | 1:0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
Dorados Sinaloa | 1:0 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Fortaleza CEIF | 1:1 | Inter Palmira | |||||||||
CD América | 2:1 | Jaguares FC | |||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 3:1 | Envigado | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 2:3 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
Indy Eleven | 3:0 | NY Red Bulls II | |||||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 4:4 | Tulsa | |||||||||
Phoenix Rising | 1:0 | RGV FC Toros | |||||||||
Dundee Reserves | 1:2 | Motherwell B | |||||||||
Akademisk BK | 0:4 | Odense BK | |||||||||
FC Järva-Jaani | 0:6 | JK Tammeka | |||||||||
Sakhalin | 3:0 | Irkutsk | |||||||||
Sibir-2 | 1:1 | Chita | |||||||||
Dinamo Barnaul | 1:3 | Irtysh Omsk | |||||||||
Raca Bratislava | 0:9 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||||
Bonner SC | 1:1 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 2:1 | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
Saprissa | 4:0 | Limón FC | |||||||||
Herediano | 2:0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
La U | 1:1 | Guadalupe FC | |||||||||
Dominica | 0:0 | Suriname | |||||||||
North Mariana | 1:1 | Macau | |||||||||
Mongolia | 1:1 | Guam | |||||||||
Nepal | 4:0 | Bhutan | |||||||||
Bangladesh | 1:0 | Pakistan | |||||||||
SG BoReiBo | 1:3 | Steinefrenz/W. | |||||||||
Gharb Rangers | 2:1 | Xghajra T. | |||||||||
Ghajnsielem | 0:2 | Xewkija Tigers | |||||||||
England U20 | 2:0 | Switzerland U20 | |||||||||
Portugal U20 | 0:0 | Netherlands U20 | |||||||||
Poland U20 | 0:3 | Italy U20 | |||||||||
Moldova U21 | 2:2 | Belarus U21 | |||||||||
Iceland U21 | 5:2 | Estonia U21 | |||||||||
Azerbaijan U21 | 1:1 | Israel U21 | |||||||||
Spain U21 | 3:0 | Albania U21 | |||||||||
Scotland U21 | 3:0 | Andorra U21 | |||||||||
England U21 | 0:0 | Netherlands U21 | |||||||||