Blackburn | 0:2 | Sheff Utd | |||||||||
Derby | 1:1 | Norwich |
|
||||||||
Nottm Forest | 2:2 | Millwall | |||||||||
Rotherham | 0:0 | Bristol City | |||||||||
Sheff Wed | 2:2 | West Brom |
|
||||||||
Bulgaria U17 | 3:1 | Moldova U17 | |||||||||
Laos | 1:3 | Philippines | |||||||||
Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
Criciúma EC | 0:0 | Oeste | |||||||||
Goiás | 0:0 | Londrina-PR | |||||||||
CSA | 1:0 | Paysandu | |||||||||
Enyimba Aba | 0:1 | Raja Casablanca | |||||||||
El Masry | 0:0 | AS Vita Club | |||||||||
River Plate | 3:1 | Independiente |
|
||||||||
Grêmio | 4:0 | Atl. Tucumán | |||||||||
Th. Kamariou | 0:3 | Iraklis | |||||||||
Panionios | 2:0 | AE Larisa | |||||||||
E. Ueckermünde | 1:4 | SV Pastow | |||||||||
Kühlungsborn | 1:1 | Rostocker FC | |||||||||
TSV Stralsund | 1:1 | FSV Malchin | |||||||||
FC Förderkader | 8:0 | SGA Boizenburg | |||||||||
SV 90 Görmin | 0:0 | Neubrandenburg | |||||||||
TV Dinklage | 1:1 | GW Mühlen | |||||||||
TSV Pattensen | 0:2 | TuS Sulingen | |||||||||
SC Hemmingen/W. | 5:1 | Krähenwinkel | |||||||||
VfL Bückeburg | 0:4 | SV Bavenstedt | |||||||||
MTV Almstedt | 5:1 | TSV Burgdorf | |||||||||
Ramlingen-E. | 2:2 | OSV Hannover | |||||||||
Iraklis Hellas | 4:4 | HSC/BW Tündern | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | 2:0 | FC Auggen | |||||||||
GW Siebenbäumen | 2:1 | C. Schönkirchen | |||||||||
TSV Klausdorf | 2:2 | TuS Hartenholm | |||||||||
SV Grohn | 2:7 | Woltmershausen | |||||||||
Eckernförder SV | 2:2 | FC Reher/Puls | |||||||||
FC Kaunitz | 1:2 | SC Verl |
|
||||||||
Lüner SV | 2:1 | Hammer SpVg | |||||||||
Wolfenbüttel | 0:3 | Eintr. Northeim | |||||||||
1.FC Wunstorf | 2:1 | VfV Hildesheim | |||||||||
TuS Bersenbrück | 4:2 on pens | Heeslinger SC | |||||||||
SV Atlas | 4:0 | Hagen/Uthlede | |||||||||
Drochtersen/A. | 5:4 on pens | E. Braunschweig |
|
||||||||
BSV Rehden | 0:5 | VfL Osnabrück |
|
||||||||
TSV Havelse | 5:4 on pens | G. Egestorf/L. | |||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:3 | San Lorenzo |
|
||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 2:0 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
Monterrey | 4:2 | Zacatepec | |||||||||
Leones FC | 0:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
FC Luftëtari | 1:0 | FC Kamza | |||||||||
KS Kastrioti | 2:3 | KF Tirana | |||||||||
KF Laçi | 1:0 | Flamurtari FC | |||||||||
FK Partizani | 3:0 | KF Teuta | |||||||||
Celik U17 | 6:0 | GOSK U17 | |||||||||
Bijeljina U17 | 0:1 | Sarajevo U17 | |||||||||
Slavia | 3:4 on pens | Belshina | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 3:3 | Petrojet | |||||||||
Gaish | 1:2 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 2:0 | Ittihad Tanger | |||||||||
Wisla Sand. | 3:2 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Victoria Sulejowek | 0:4 | Raków | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:0 | FC Dila | |||||||||
Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 | C. Budejovice | |||||||||
FC Mokpo | 1:2 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 2:0 | Gimhae FC | |||||||||
Jeonnam Dragons | 5:3 on pens | Asan Mugunghwa | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 0:3 | FC Telavi | |||||||||
Guria | 0:5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||||
Meta | 0:1 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
Prestatyn | 0:5 | The New Saints | |||||||||
Millonarios | 3:5 on pens | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers | 3:2 | Suwon Bluewings | |||||||||
FK Altyn Asyr | 1:1 | 4.25 SC | |||||||||
Middelfart | 0:3 | AC Horsens | |||||||||
Thisted FC | 0:2 | Odense BK | |||||||||
JK Tammeka | 0:4 | FC Flora | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 3:2 | Kalev | |||||||||
FCI Levadia | 0:0 | Kalju FC | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 1:0 | Dep. Binacional | |||||||||
UTC | 2:1 | Sport Boys | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 3:3 | Dep. Municipal | |||||||||
LC Sailors | 0:1 | Albirex N. (S) | |||||||||
Balestier Khals | 2:2 | DPMM FC | |||||||||
Irkutsk | 0:0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||||
Sibir-2 | 0:3 | Chita | |||||||||
Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||||
Metallurg Bk. | 0:3 | Pakhtakor | |||||||||
Bunyodkor | 2:0 | Navbahor | |||||||||
Kokand 1912 | 1:2 | OKMK Olmaliq | |||||||||
1.CfR Pforzheim | 0:1 | W. Mannheim |
|
||||||||
VfB Gartenstadt | 6:2 | VfR Gommersdorf | |||||||||
Hannover 96 II | 1:1 | Holst. Kiel II | |||||||||
Brönshöj BK | 4:2 | BK Marienlyst | |||||||||
FC Echallens | 1:4 | Meyrin FC | |||||||||
Red Star ZH | 4:1 | Winterthur U21 | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 1:1 | Antigua GFC | |||||||||
Iztapa | 0:4 | Guastatoya | |||||||||
Santos FC | 0:1 | Herediano | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 1:1 | Grecia | |||||||||
TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | FSV Jägersburg | |||||||||
SC Paderborn II | 0:1 | TuS Erndtebrück | |||||||||
Schwachhausen | 4:3 | SC Borgfeld | |||||||||
Bayern Alzenau | 2:3 | K. Offenbach | |||||||||
Altleiningen | 4:1 AET | TuS Marienborn | |||||||||
SG Finkenbach | 0:3 | SV Morlautern | |||||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 0:7 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
||||||||
FSV Frankf. U19 | 0:3 | Frankfurt U19 | |||||||||
Magdeburg U19 | 2:1 | W. Bremen U19 | |||||||||
St. Pölten U18 | 2:3 | AKA Austria U18 | |||||||||
Sarraz-Eclépens | 1:2 | FC Thierrens | |||||||||
FC Einsiedeln | 3:3 | FC Dietikon | |||||||||
FC Kreuzlingen | 4:0 | FC Balzers | |||||||||
St. Pölten U16 | 4:3 | AKA Austria U16 | |||||||||
Seligenporten | 5:6 on pens | Aschaffenburg | |||||||||
FC Zürich U18 | 0:0 | GC Zürich U18 | |||||||||
Valmiera | 2:1 | Spartaks | |||||||||
RFS | 0:1 | Liepaja | |||||||||
Taipei Dragons | 1:1 | Leopard Cat | |||||||||
Tainan City | 0:1 | Taipower | |||||||||
Kek-U Kastriot | 2:2 | FC Ballkani | |||||||||
FC Drita | 1:1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||||
KF Liria | 0:1 | FC Prishtina | |||||||||
KF Llapi | 0:1 | Feronikeli 74 | |||||||||
Gibr. Phoenix | 1:0 | Mons Calpe | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 3:1 | Lokomotiv | |||||||||
Ararat-Armenia | 5:0 | FC Yerevan | |||||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 0:1 | Gandzasar | |||||||||
SönderjyskE U19 | 0:4 | Aalborg BK U19 | |||||||||
SV Sirzenich | 0:3 | Eintracht Trier | |||||||||
C. Aystetten | 0:2 | SC Olching | |||||||||
Team Altamura | 3:2 | Bitonto | |||||||||
Sorrento | 3:1 | Turris | |||||||||
Cannara | 0:2 | Pianese | |||||||||
Hungary U17 | 3:0 | Lithuania U17 | |||||||||
Serbia U17 | 2:2 | Romania U17 | |||||||||
Sweden U17 | 4:6 | Netherlands U17 | |||||||||
Montenegro U17 | 2:0 | Liechtenst. U17 | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | Golden Arrows | |||||||||
Chippa United | 1:0 | FS Stars | |||||||||
Black Leopards | 1:0 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
Royal AM | 0:0 | Sundowns | |||||||||
Pr. Reinfeld | 0:2 | SC Weiche 08 | |||||||||
SV Todesfelde | 0:3 | VfB Lübeck |
|
||||||||
Odisha FC | 1:1 | FC Pune City | |||||||||