Türkiye U18 | 2:1 | Bosnia U18 | |||||||||
Serbia U18 | 1:1 | Germany U18 | |||||||||
SC Cambuur U21 | 0:1 | Graafschap U21 | |||||||||
Aberdeen FC | 3:2 | Livingston FC | |||||||||
Arsenal Sarandí | 2:0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||||
Mitre (SdE) | 1:0 | CD Morón | |||||||||
Belgrano | 1:2 | Tigre | |||||||||
Estudiantes RC | 1:0 | Desamparados | |||||||||
JS Kairouan | 0:2 | Club Africain | |||||||||
Wadi Degla | 1:2 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
Edinburgh City | 1:1 | Peterhead | |||||||||
Bath City | 1:2 | Billericay | |||||||||
Oxford City | 3:1 | East Thurrock | |||||||||
Slough | 1:2 | Truro City FC | |||||||||
Weston-super-M. | 0:3 | Chelmsford | |||||||||
Spennymoor Town | 1:3 | Stockport | |||||||||
Rochdale | 2:0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||||
Portsmouth | 1:2 | Charlton | |||||||||
Crusaders | 0:1 | Ballymena Utd | |||||||||
Dungannon | 0:1 AET | Linfield | |||||||||
AS Gubbio | 2:0 | LR Vicenza | |||||||||
Rimini | 1:0 | Monza | |||||||||
AJ Fano | 0:0 | Vis Pesaro | |||||||||
Feralpisalò | 0:1 | Imolese | |||||||||
Fermana | 1:0 | Triestina | |||||||||
Giana Erminio | 0:1 | Renate | |||||||||
Ravenna | 0:1 | Virtus Verona | |||||||||
Teramo | 0:2 | Pordenone | |||||||||
Flint Town | 0:3 | Bala | |||||||||
Newport County | 4:0 | Wrexham | |||||||||
Bradford | 6:7 on pens | Peterborough | |||||||||
Sunderland | 0:1 | Walsall | |||||||||
Sporting CP U23 | 2:0 | Académica U23 | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 3:0 | Humble Lions | |||||||||
Mushuc Runa SC | 1:0 | SD Aucas | |||||||||
Europa Reserve | 1:1 | Manch. 62 Res | |||||||||
St Joseph's FC | 7:1 | Lynx FC | |||||||||
Malaysia | 2:2 | Vietnam | |||||||||
Persikabo 1973 | 2:0 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 3:1 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
Sundowns | 0:0 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
Polokwane City | 2:2 | Highlands Park | |||||||||
FS Stars | 1:3 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 1:1 | Chippa United | |||||||||
Real Kashmir | 6:1 | Shillong Lajong | |||||||||
FC Pune City | 2:0 | FC Goa | |||||||||
Alianza UDH | 1:1 | Cienciano | |||||||||