Sivasspor U21 | 1:3 | Ankaragücü U21 | |||||||||
Aberdeen FC | 3:4 | Celtic | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 0:1 | St. Johnstone | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 0:0 | Livingston FC | |||||||||
Heart of Midl. | 2:0 | Hamilton Acad. | |||||||||
Motherwell FC | 0:1 | Kilmarnock FC | |||||||||
Rangers | 1:1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
RKSV Halsteren | 6:2 | Leonidas | |||||||||
KV Oostende | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Cercle Brugge | 0:1 | KAS Eupen | |||||||||
Royal Antwerp | 2:1 | Mouscron | |||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 4:2 | Zulte Waregem | |||||||||
R Charleroi SC | 0:1 | Standard Liège |
|
||||||||
KRC Genk | 3:1 | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
Adelaide United | 2:2 | Western Sydney | |||||||||
Berrechid | 1:2 | Raja Casablanca | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 2:1 | Hassania | |||||||||
RS Berkane | 1:1 | Difaâ El Jadida | |||||||||
OC Safi | 1:0 | Ittihad Tanger | |||||||||
El Gouna | 0:2 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Llanelli AFC | 1:1 | Carmarthen | |||||||||
Barry Town | 2:1 | Cardiff Met | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 0:2 | Newtown | |||||||||
Bala | 2:1 | Connah's Quay | |||||||||
The New Saints | 7:0 | Cefn Druids | |||||||||
Knockbreda FC | 2:2 | PSNI FC | |||||||||
Carrick Rangers | 3:1 | Limavady | |||||||||
Dergview | 1:2 | Ballinamallard | |||||||||
Larne FC | 3:1 | Ballyclare | |||||||||
Portadown | 2:1 | Loughgall | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 3:3 | Coleraine | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 1:5 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Dungannon | 1:1 | Glenavon | |||||||||
Institute FC | 1:0 | Ards FC | |||||||||
Linfield | 4:0 | Glentoran | |||||||||
Warrenpoint | 2:2 | Newry City | |||||||||
Carpi | 1:4 | Livorno | |||||||||
Brescia | 3:2 | Cremonese | |||||||||
Piacenza | 0:1 | Siena | |||||||||
Carrarese | 0:2 | Virtus Entella | |||||||||
Novara | 2:2 | Pisa | |||||||||
Pro Patria | 2:0 | Cuneo | |||||||||
Pro Vercelli | 1:1 | Olbia | |||||||||
Albissola | 1:2 | Alessandria | |||||||||
Arezzo | 2:1 | Pistoiese | |||||||||
Pontedera | 3:3 | Lucchese | |||||||||
Casertana | 1:1 | Sicula Leonzio | |||||||||
Cavese | 2:0 | Bisceglie | |||||||||
Matera | 0:6 | Reggio Calabria | |||||||||
Trapani | 2:1 | Catanzaro | |||||||||
Vibonese | 1:0 | Potenza | |||||||||
V. Francavilla | 1:1 | Juve Stabia | |||||||||
Viterbese | 2:1 | Paganese | |||||||||
Siracusa | 1:1 | Monopoli | |||||||||
Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
FC Ashdod | 0:1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 | |
Alex Arce LDU Quito | 3:0 | |
Carlos Zambrano Alianza Lima | 2:0 |