Marseille | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux | |||||||||
Italy U16 | 1:1 | Austria U16 | |||||||||
Scotland U17 | 0:0 | France U17 | |||||||||
Spain U18 | 3:1 | Serbia U18 | |||||||||
Venezuela U20 | 0:3 | Argentina U20 | |||||||||
Trabzonspor | 0:0 | Ümraniyespor | |||||||||
Hamburger SV | 1:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg |
|
||||||||
Heidenheim | 2:1 | B. Leverkusen |
|
||||||||
MSV Duisburg | 1:3 | SC Paderborn |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 5:7 on pens | Werder Bremen |
|
||||||||
Danubio FC | 2:2 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
SC Cambuur U21 | 6:1 | Achilles U21 | |||||||||
Sarmiento Junin | 1:1 | Instituto AC | |||||||||
San Martín (SJ) | 3:0 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Chivas | 0:0 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 2:1 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
Bogotá FC | 0:0 | Atlético FC | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima | 2:0 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
Ittihad Kalba | 2:4 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
Sharjah FC | 2:1 | Al-Dhafra FC | |||||||||
Al-Ain FC | 0:0 | Emirates Club | |||||||||
Petrojet | 1:0 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Enppi SC | 1:2 | El Ahly | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 1:0 | ES Sétif | |||||||||
MO Béjaïa | 0:0 | USM Alger | |||||||||
CABB Arreridj | 1:0 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 2:1 | O Médéa | |||||||||
São Luiz | 2:0 | Novo Hamburgo | |||||||||
United City | 1:2 | Yangon United | |||||||||
LC Sailors | 1:3 | Persija Jakarta |
|
||||||||
Al-Wehdat SC | 2:3 | Kuwait SC | |||||||||
Hilal Al-Quds | 2:1 | Al-Nasr | |||||||||
Feralpisalò | 1:3 | LR Vicenza | |||||||||
FC Metz | 0:1 | US Orléans | |||||||||
IC de Croix | 0:3 | Dijon | |||||||||
FC Nantes | 2:0 | Toulouse | |||||||||
SC Bastia | 5:7 on pens | SM Caen | |||||||||
Truro City FC | 1:2 | Wealdstone | |||||||||
Welling Utd. | 2:1 | Chippenham | |||||||||
Woking | 0:1 | Dartford | |||||||||
York City | 1:2 | Hereford | |||||||||
River Plate | 1:0 | Sol de América | |||||||||
Cheltenham | 1:0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | Northampton | |||||||||
Dungannon | 0:2 | Coleraine | |||||||||
Newry City | 1:1 | Glentoran | |||||||||
Brentford | 3:1 | Barnet | |||||||||
Newport County | 2:0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||||
QPR | 2:0 | Portsmouth | |||||||||
Wolves | 3:2 | Shrewsbury | |||||||||
Famalicão | 0:1 | Paços Ferreira | |||||||||
Everton U18 | 0:1 | Man Utd U18 | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 0:2 | Bnei Yehuda | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | M. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
S. Africa U20 | 0:0 | Nigeria U20 | |||||||||
Burundi U20 | 3:3 | Niger U20 | |||||||||
Cavalier FC | 1:1 | UWI FC | |||||||||
La U | 3:1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
PSIS | 2:0 | Persibat | |||||||||
Sepidrood | 2:2 | Saipa FC | |||||||||
Sanat Naft | 0:0 | Sepahan | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 0:0 | FC Nassaji M. | |||||||||
Indian Arrows | 2:1 | Minerva Academy | |||||||||
Shillong Lajong | 3:2 | Ch. Brothers | |||||||||