1.FSV Mainz 05 | 1:5 | B. Leverkusen |
|
||||||||
Chievo Verona | 0:3 | AS Roma |
|
||||||||
Dijon | 1:2 | Marseille |
|
||||||||
Real Valladolid | 0:0 | Villarreal |
|
||||||||
Aston Villa | 3:3 | Sheff Utd | |||||||||
Scotland U17 | 2:1 | Hungary U17 | |||||||||
Poland U18 | 1:4 | Portugal U18 | |||||||||
Slovakia U18 | 1:3 | Norway U18 | |||||||||
Spain U18 | 4:0 | Japan U18 | |||||||||
Venezuela U20 | 0:2 | Colombia U20 | |||||||||
Ferroviário | 2:2 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
1.FC Köln | 4:1 | FC St. Pauli |
|
||||||||
J. Regensburg | 0:3 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
||||||||
VfL Osnabrück | 0:2 | Sonnenhof-Gr. | |||||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 3:0 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
Dep. La Guaira | 0:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Kayserispor U21 | 0:1 | Fenerbahce U21 | |||||||||
Kayserispor | 1:0 | Fenerbahce |
|
||||||||
NAC Breda | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||||
KRC Genk | 2:0 | Standard Liège |
|
||||||||
KVC Westerlo | 1:0 | Tubize-Braine | |||||||||
Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 | Jablonec | |||||||||
Dukla Prague | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||||
Aarhus GF | 2:0 | Esbjerg fB | |||||||||
NK Rudes | 0:1 | NK Osijek | |||||||||
Kokkolan PV | 1:2 | Ilves | |||||||||
FC Espoo | 3:0 | Pallokerho | |||||||||
Miedz Legnica | 0:3 | Jagiellonia | |||||||||
Lech Poznan | 1:2 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||||
Tigre | 4:4 | Banfield | |||||||||
Nacional Potosí | 3:1 | Always Ready | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 1:1 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Al-Batin | 2:3 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar | 2:1 | Sydney FC | |||||||||
MC Oran | 0:2 | Paradou AC | |||||||||
CS Constantine | 0:0 | AS Aïn M'lila | |||||||||
El Ahly | 1:0 | Harras Hodoud | |||||||||
RS Berkane | 2:0 | Moghreb Tétouan | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 6:2 | Caernarfon | |||||||||
Llanelli AFC | 2:4 | Aberystwyth | |||||||||
The New Saints | 5:0 | Newtown | |||||||||
CD Santaní | 1:1 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Johor DT | 4:1 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||||
Perak | 1:1 | KDA FC | |||||||||
Salernitana | 0:1 | Benevento | |||||||||
Sporting Gijón | 0:2 | CA Osasuna | |||||||||
OGC Nice B | 0:3 | Monaco U21 | |||||||||
Tours FC | 0:1 | US Avranches | |||||||||
Pau FC | 0:1 | Le Mans FC | |||||||||
QRM | 3:1 | Marignane GFC | |||||||||
US Boulogne | 0:0 | Entente SSG | |||||||||
Bourg-en-Bresse | 2:1 | SO Cholet | |||||||||
Concarneau | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois | |||||||||
Rio Ave U23 | 4:1 | Portimonense 23 | |||||||||
Moreirense | 1:1 | FC Porto |
|
||||||||
FC Vaduz | 2:2 | Lausanne-Sport |
|
||||||||
H Rishon leZion | 0:2 | M. Ahi Nazareth | |||||||||
H. Ashkelon | 2:2 | Ness Ziona | |||||||||
H. Jerusalem | 0:3 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
H. Ramat Gan | 0:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||||
S. Africa U20 | 1:0 | Burundi U20 | |||||||||
Niger U20 | 0:1 | Nigeria U20 | |||||||||
Alem. Aachen | 0:0 | 1.FC Köln II | |||||||||
CD Petapa | 1:0 | Xelajú | |||||||||
SC Victoria | 3:0 | FC Süderelbe | |||||||||
KF Ferizaj | 0:1 | Feronikeli 74 | |||||||||
Manchester 62 | 0:12 | Gibraltar Utd. | |||||||||
Katsina Utd. | 2:1 | Bendel Ins. | |||||||||
Chievo U19 | 4:3 | Roma U19 | |||||||||
Cittadella U19 | 0:1 | SPAL U19 | |||||||||
Perugia U19 | 1:3 | Frosinone U19 | |||||||||
Persibat | 2:5 | PSIS |
|
||||||||
Persipura | 2:1 | Persidago | |||||||||
Qormi FC | 1:2 | Valletta | |||||||||
Marsa FC | 0:2 | Mqabba FC | |||||||||
Zejtun C. | 1:4 | Naxxar Lions FC | |||||||||
Veracruz U20 | 0:6 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 2:2 | Puebla FC U20 | |||||||||
Maritzburg Utd. | 3:1 | Polokwane City | |||||||||
Saif SC | 1:1 | Sheikh Russel | |||||||||
CTG Abahani | 3:2 | Brothers Union | |||||||||
Indian Arrows | 0:2 | Chennai City | |||||||||
Netherlands U17 | 1:1 | Spain U17 | |||||||||
Portugal U17 | 3:1 | Germany U17 | |||||||||
Jamshedpur FC | 1:0 | Mumbai City | |||||||||
Preston U18 | 0:2 | Bury FC U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
T. Bondarenko Skalica (Own Goal) | 1:3 | |
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Coquimbo Unido | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Lucchese | 1:3 |