Liverpool | 0:0 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 0:0 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
QPR | 2:3 | West Brom |
|
||||||||
Tunisia U23 | 1:0 | Algeria U23 | |||||||||
Malta U16 | 0:2 | Luxembourg U16 | |||||||||
England U16 | 4:0 | France U16 | |||||||||
Bosnia U17 | 2:1 | Slovenia U17 | |||||||||
Brazil U16 | 4:1 | Norway U16 | |||||||||
Cyprus U15 | 2:2 | Austria U15 | |||||||||
N. Ireland U17 | 1:3 | Greece U17 | |||||||||
Din. Zagreb YL | 6:5 on pens | Loko Moscow | |||||||||
Hertha BSC UYL | 2:1 | Paris SG YL | |||||||||
PAOK YL | 0:1 | Tottenham YL | |||||||||
Chelsea YL | 3:1 | AS Monaco | |||||||||
Londrina-PR | 6:5 on pens | Paraná | |||||||||
Heracles U21 | 1:1 | FC Twente U21 | |||||||||
HJK Helsinki | 2:3 | FC Honka | |||||||||
Slavia Sofia | 3:2 | Cherno More | |||||||||
Ludogorets | 1:1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||||
CSKA-Sofia | 2:1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||||
Racing Club | 3:0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
Leones FC | 4:2 | Atlético FC | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 3:1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||||
El Gouna | 2:1 | Pyramids FC | |||||||||
USM Annaba | 2:0 | ES Sétif | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 0:1 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | 1:0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||||
Inverness CT | 7:6 on pens | Ross County | |||||||||
Woking | 3:1 | Hemel | |||||||||
Ashton United | 3:4 | Telford Utd | |||||||||
Altrincham | 0:2 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||||
Stockport | 3:2 | Southport | |||||||||
Nacional | 0:1 | Sol de América | |||||||||
FC Ajka | 2:3 | Debrecen | |||||||||
Alianza UDH | 0:0 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Portsmouth | 1:1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||||
Rochdale | 3:4 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||||
Barnsley FC | 0:0 | Burton Albion | |||||||||
Accrington | 4:2 | Oxford United | |||||||||
Sunderland | 4:2 | Gillingham FC | |||||||||
Notts County | 1:4 | Newport County | |||||||||
Cheltenham | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. | |||||||||
Port Vale | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | 1:2 | Morecambe FC | |||||||||
Sutton Utd | 0:0 | Barnet | |||||||||
Fylde | 6:2 | Havant & Water. | |||||||||
Maidstone | 0:1 | Halifax Town | |||||||||
Boreham Wood | 0:2 | Wrexham | |||||||||
Ebbsfleet | 0:0 | Hartlepool | |||||||||
Rimini | 1:1 | Ternana | |||||||||
B. Podgorica | 5:0 | Mornar Bar | |||||||||
FK Lovcen | 1:3 | Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||||
OFK Petrovac | 3:3 | OFK Grbalj | |||||||||
Rudar Pljevlja | 1:1 | Zeta Golubovac | |||||||||
FK Iskra | 2:3 | OFK Titograd | |||||||||
Leicester U18 | 0:5 | Arsenal U18 | |||||||||
Cavalier FC | 1:0 | Waterhouse | |||||||||
Aluminium Arak | 1:0 | Navad Urmia FC | |||||||||
Baadraan | 2:1 | Khooneh | |||||||||
Gol Gohar | 0:0 | Malavan | |||||||||
Mes Kerman | 5:0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||||
Golreyhan FC | 1:2 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||||
Havadar SC | 2:2 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||||
Sh. Mahshahr | 0:1 | Arvand Kh | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:0 | Técnico U. | |||||||||
Philippines U22 | 0:3 | Thailand U22 | |||||||||
Timor-Leste U22 | 0:4 | Vietnam U22 | |||||||||
FC Hound Dogs | 0:4 | FC Olympique | |||||||||
Bhayangkara FC | 1:1 | PSIS |
|
||||||||
Persidago | 1:4 | Persebaya |
|
||||||||
Sundowns | 1:1 | Polokwane City | |||||||||
BJMC | 0:0 | Bashund. Kings | |||||||||
Rahmatganj | 2:2 | Muktijoddha | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Glib Savchuk Podillya | 1:1 | |
Md Al Amim Bangl. Police | 0:1 | |
Andriy Globa Kremin | 0:1 | |
Shahriar Emon Mohammedan | 4:0 | |
Jafar Iqbal Mohammedan | 3:0 |