Cardiff | 0:3 | Everton |
|
||||||||
Huddersfield | 1:0 | Wolves |
|
||||||||
Leicester | 2:1 | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Newcastle | 2:0 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
Sheff Wed | 2:0 | Brentford |
|
||||||||
Bristol City | 1:2 | Birmingham | |||||||||
Hull City | 2:1 | Millwall | |||||||||
QPR | 1:0 | Leeds |
|
||||||||
Serbia U19 | 0:1 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||||
Ümraniyespor | 3:1 | Trabzonspor |
|
||||||||
Loko Moscow II | 2:0 | Spartak II | |||||||||
AEK Athens | 3:0 | Atromitos | |||||||||
FCN Reserves | 6:0 | FCK Reserves | |||||||||
CSKA 1948 | 2:1 | Kariana Erden | |||||||||
CA Temperley | 2:2 | Ferro | |||||||||
Newell's | 3:0 | San Martín (SJ) | |||||||||
Leones FC | 0:0 | Barranquilla FC | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 0:0 | Pereira | |||||||||
Club San José | 1:1 | The Strongest | |||||||||
Santa Cruz | 0:0 | Wanderers | |||||||||
Ismaily | 0:0 | Gaish | |||||||||
El Masry | 3:1 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
Wadi Degla | 2:1 | Nogoom FC | |||||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 2:3 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
East Fife | 1:1 | Arbroath | |||||||||
Stranraer | 1:1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||||
Dumbarton | 2:2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 1:0 | Bala | |||||||||
Peterhead | 1:0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||||
Berwick Rangers | 1:2 | Annan Athletic | |||||||||
Elgin City | 2:2 | Queen's Park | |||||||||
Stirling Albion | 0:1 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Santos | 1:1 | River Plate | |||||||||
EC São José | 1:3 | Brasil Pelotas | |||||||||
Persija | 0:0 | Binh Duong FC | |||||||||
Yangon United | 1:3 | Tampines Rovers | |||||||||
United City | 3:2 | Shan United | |||||||||
Ha Noi FC | 10:0 | Nagaworld FC | |||||||||
Al-Ahed | 0:0 | Qadsia SC | |||||||||
Al-Suwaiq | 1:2 | Malkiya Club | |||||||||
Lazio | 0:0 | AC Milan |
|
||||||||
Moto Club-MA | 2:0 | SJ Ribamar | |||||||||
Paris SG | 3:0 | Dijon | |||||||||
East Thurrock | 1:2 | Torquay | |||||||||
Truro City FC | 0:1 | Woking | |||||||||
Ashton United | 0:1 | Kidderminster | |||||||||
Chester | 2:0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||||
Chorley | 2:0 | Nuneaton | |||||||||
Paksi FC | 1:3 | Puskás AFC | |||||||||
Debrecen | 1:1 | FC Ajka | |||||||||
Haladás | 0:1 | Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
Kisvárda | 1:1 | Ferencváros | |||||||||
CS San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Cerro Porteño | |||||||||
Stjarnan | 0:6 | ÍA Akranes | |||||||||
Bury | 0:3 | Portsmouth | |||||||||
Shrewsbury | 2:0 | Doncaster | |||||||||
Lincoln City | 1:1 | Exeter City | |||||||||
Barnet | 0:2 | Chesterfield FC | |||||||||
Glentoran | 3:1 | Warrenpoint | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 2:1 | Cliftonville | |||||||||
Newry City | 0:1 | Linfield | |||||||||
Cosenza | 1:0 | Carpi | |||||||||
Benevento | 2:1 | Pescara | |||||||||
Padova | 1:1 | Brescia | |||||||||
Salernitana | 2:0 | Cremonese | |||||||||
Ascoli | 2:2 | Foggia | |||||||||
Lecce | 2:1 | Hellas Verona | |||||||||
Crotone | 3:0 | Palermo | |||||||||
US Avranches | 0:0 | FC Villefranche | |||||||||
JA Drancy | 0:1 | Rodez AF | |||||||||
US Boulogne | 2:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse | |||||||||
FC Chambly Oise | 3:0 | Tours FC | |||||||||
Entente SSG | 1:1 | QRM | |||||||||
FC Porto | 3:0 | SC Braga |
|
||||||||
Dundee United | 1:0 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
Dunfermline A. | 3:0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
Morton | 1:0 | Queen o. t. S. | |||||||||
Ross County | 3:2 | Ayr United | |||||||||
Slovacko B | 0:2 | Olomouc B | |||||||||
Mornar Bar | 0:0 | FK Lovcen | |||||||||
OFK Titograd | 1:2 | B. Podgorica | |||||||||
Zeta Golubovac | 0:2 | FK Iskra | |||||||||
OFK Grbalj | 1:1 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||||
Sutjeska Niksic | 2:1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||||
Bnei Yehuda | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Bnei Sakhnin | |||||||||
RW Oberhausen | 3:1 | Wattenscheid 09 | |||||||||
Kiwi FC | 0:13 | Team Wellington | |||||||||
Erakor G. Star | 1:1 | Ba FC | |||||||||
Waterhouse | 1:0 | Reno FC | |||||||||
San Francisco | 1:1 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 3:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Mes Novin | 3:0 | Avalan Kamyaran | |||||||||
Moghavemat | 1:0 | Shahrdari Bam | |||||||||
Caspian Qazvin | 0:2 | Damash Gilan | |||||||||
Chooka Talesh | 0:0 | Iranjavan FC | |||||||||
Sh. Hamedan | 0:1 | Khosheh Talaei | |||||||||
Volendam U19 | 2:3 | Excelsior U19 | |||||||||
Guayaquil City | 0:1 | Independiente | |||||||||
Vietnam U22 | 1:0 | Cambodia U22 | |||||||||
Indonesia U22 | 2:1 | Thailand U22 | |||||||||
Europa Reserve | 0:3 | Lynx Reserve | |||||||||
South United FC | 1:1 | Chennaiyin II | |||||||||
Fateh Hyderabad | 2:1 | K. Blasters II | |||||||||
Bournemouth U18 | 1:4 | Man City U18 | |||||||||
West Brom U18 | 4:3 | Everton U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match