Arsenal | 5:1 | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Southampton | 2:0 | Fulham |
|
||||||||
Crystal Palace | 1:3 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Chelsea | 2:0 | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
Liverpool | 5:0 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Man City | 1:0 | West Ham |
|
||||||||
Norway U19 | 1:2 | Denmark U19 | |||||||||
Cuba | 5:0 | Bermuda | |||||||||
Toronto | 1:1 | Independiente | |||||||||
Houston | 2:1 | Guastatoya | |||||||||
Tigres UANL | 5:1 | Saprissa | |||||||||
Hatayspor | 4:2 | Galatasaray |
|
||||||||
Göztepe | 4:5 on pens | Y. Malatyaspor | |||||||||
Atlético-CE | 0:4 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
Foz do Iguaçu | 2:4 on pens | Ceará SC |
|
||||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | 1.FC Köln |
|
||||||||
VfR Aalen | 4:1 | Unterhaching |
|
||||||||
Caracas FC | 2:1 | FBC Melgar | |||||||||
Palestino | 2:1 | CA Talleres |
|
||||||||
Aberdeen FC | 0:2 | Hamilton Acad. | |||||||||
Heart of Midl. | 1:2 | Celtic | |||||||||
Rangers | 4:0 | Dundee FC | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | 1:2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
Asteras Tripoli | 4:1 | Ergotelis | |||||||||
PAOK Salonika | 4:2 AET | Panionios | |||||||||
Füchse Berlin | 2:2 | Frohnauer SC | |||||||||
Rosario Central | 6:7 on pens | Sol de Mayo | |||||||||
Banfield | 3:0 | Juv. Unida (G) | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 1:1 | Jaguares FC | |||||||||
Cúcuta Dep. | 2:0 | Atlético Huila | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 0:0 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Patriotas | 1:0 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Morelia | 4:1 on pens | Puebla FC | |||||||||
América | 5:2 | Pachuca | |||||||||
Club Tijuana | 5:4 on pens | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Dorados Sinaloa | 4:2 on pens | Atlas | |||||||||
Wilstermann | 3:3 | Club Destroyers | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 1:1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 4:1 | FC Baniyas | |||||||||
US Monastir | 0:0 | Club Africain | |||||||||
US Tataouine | 1:1 | CS Sfaxien | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 4:0 | USM Annaba | |||||||||
O. Khouribga | 0:0 | Hassania | |||||||||
FAR Rabat | 2:1 | Raja Casablanca | |||||||||
RS Berkane | 2:0 | CR Al Hoceima | |||||||||
D. Calarasi | 1:2 | Astra Giurgiu | |||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 1:2 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 0:3 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
Fluminense | 0:0 | Antofagasta | |||||||||
Monagas SC | 4:5 on pens | Royal Pari | |||||||||
FC Chanthabouly | 1:1 | Kaya-Iloilo | |||||||||
LC Sailors | 1:1 | PSM Makassar |
|
||||||||
FC Sion | 2:4 AET | FC Basel |
|
||||||||
Ryomyong SC | 3:0 | Erchim | |||||||||
Transport Utd. | 1:2 | Colombo | |||||||||
FK Ahal | 1:0 | Alay Osh | |||||||||
Odense BK | 5:4 on pens | Esbjerg fB | |||||||||
Fiorentina | 3:3 | Atalanta BC | |||||||||
Monza | 1:0 | Imolese | |||||||||
Viterbese | 1:0 | Teramo | |||||||||
LR Vicenza | 2:0 | Gozzano | |||||||||
Feyenoord | 0:3 | Ajax |
|
||||||||
Stade Rennais | 2:0 | US Orléans | |||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 3:1 | SM Caen | |||||||||
Nacional | 1:4 | Wanderers | |||||||||
River Plate | 3:2 | General Diaz | |||||||||
Luqueño | 3:1 | Sol de América | |||||||||
Andráshida | 0:1 | Soroksár | |||||||||
Honvéd | 1:1 | Tiszakécske | |||||||||
Fehérvár | 3:0 | Taksony SE | |||||||||
Kaposvár | 0:0 | Budaörs | |||||||||
Venezia | 2:3 | Perugia | |||||||||
Spezia Calcio | 3:0 | Livorno | |||||||||
Paris SG B | 1:1 | Le Havre B | |||||||||
Karvina U19 | 1:2 | Sp. Prague U19 | |||||||||
Wigry Suwalki | 2:3 | Odra Opole | |||||||||
Liverpool U18 | 3:1 | Stoke U18 | |||||||||
Hapoel Hadera | 1:0 | SC Kfar Qasem | |||||||||
M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||||
Bonner SC | 2:1 | TV Herkenrath | |||||||||
T. Maraerenga | 0:15 | Auckland City | |||||||||
Solomon Warrior | 0:3 | AS Magenta | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 1:1 | Tauro FC | |||||||||
Universitario | 0:1 | Plaza Amador | |||||||||
Sh. Babolsar | 2:2 | Be'sat K | |||||||||
Niroye Zamini | 4:1 | Mes Shahr Babak | |||||||||
Naft Gachsaran | 4:0 | Kheybar FC | |||||||||
Etehad Fuman | 0:1 | PAS Hamedan | |||||||||
Persepolis Gen | 0:0 | Bandar Abbas | |||||||||
Naft Omidiyeh | 1:1 | Est Ramshir | |||||||||
NEC U17 | 1:0 | AZ U17 | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 0:3 | Groningen U19 | |||||||||
Zvijezda G. | 0:2 | TOSK Tesanj | |||||||||
FK Sarajevo | 1:0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||||
Siroki Brijeg | 2:1 | B. Banja Luka | |||||||||
Milan U17 | 1:1 | Bologna U17 | |||||||||
Cagliari U17 | 1:1 | Inter U17 | |||||||||
Lupa Roma | 1:2 | Vis Artena | |||||||||
Mantova | 1:1 | Matelica | |||||||||
Giulianova | 1:1 | ACR Messina | |||||||||
Al-Kharaitiyat | 3:0 | Al-Gharafa SC | |||||||||
Al-Shahania SC | 3:0 | Al-Rayyan SC | |||||||||
Sundowns | 3:2 | Cape Town City | |||||||||
Sheikh Jamal | 0:3 | Saif SC | |||||||||
Jamshedpur FC | 5:1 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Leicester U18 | 1:2 AET | Watford U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 4:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 3:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 1:0 |