Third Round
|
11/10/93 |
A |
|
|
Telstar |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 11
|
4/21/94 |
H |
|
|
ADO '20 |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 11
|
9/4/94 |
A |
|
|
Hollandia |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 11
|
9/23/94 |
A |
|
|
AZ Alkmaar |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
10/5/94 |
H |
|
|
Vitesse |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
11/30/94 |
H |
|
|
AZ Alkmaar |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals
|
2/25/95 |
A |
|
|
Heracles |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals
|
3/22/95 |
A |
|
|
FC Utrecht |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
Final
|
5/25/95 |
A |
|
|
Feyenoord |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 14
|
8/23/95 |
A |
|
(24.) |
|
Haarlem (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 14
|
8/30/95 |
A |
|
(24.) |
|
AFC '34 (35.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 14
|
9/2/95 |
H |
|
(29.) |
|
AZ Alkmaar (12.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
11/4/98 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Sparta R. (8.) |
4:5 on pens |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
2/2/99 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Emmen (8.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 19
|
8/6/99 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Zwolle (72.) |
3:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 19
|
8/10/99 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Flevo Boys (66.) |
1:4 |
LB |
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
Group 19
|
8/19/99 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Achilles 1894 (41.) |
1:1 |
RB |
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
First Round
|
9/23/99 |
H |
|
(22.) |
|
FC Zwolle (18.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 11
|
8/11/00 |
H |
|
(39.) |
|
FC Omniworld (40.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 11
|
8/15/00 |
A |
|
(24.) |
|
FC Volendam (35.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 11
|
8/30/00 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Spakenburg (80.) |
2:8 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
9/20/00 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
ADO '20 (42.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
10/31/00 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Heracles Almelo (14.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 19
|
8/10/01 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
VV Appingedam (69.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 19
|
8/14/01 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
ACV Assen (34.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 19
|
8/22/01 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Harkemase Boys (53.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
9/19/01 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Heracles Almelo (52.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
11/6/01 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Fortuna Sittard (17.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 19
|
8/9/02 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Genemuiden (84.) |
0:7 |
Information not yet available |
Group 19
|
8/13/02 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Urk (42.) |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 19
|
8/20/02 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
SC Joure (23.) |
6:4 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
11/6/02 |
A |
|
(24.) |
|
NAC Breda (46.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/9/03 |
A |
|
(48.) |
|
Deltasport (31.) |
9:8 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/10/04 |
A |
|
(32.) |
|
RKSV Schijndel (48.) |
6:7 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/22/04 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
De Treffers (36.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
11/9/04 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
TOP Oss (7.) |
2:4 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/6/05 |
A |
|
(24.) |
|
Westlandia (63.) |
1:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/20/05 |
A |
|
(35.) |
|
RKC Waalwijk (7.) |
4:1 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
9/26/07 |
A |
|
(77.) |
|
HHC Hardenberg (2.) |
5:2 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
8/25/10 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
VV Kloetinge (69.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/22/10 |
H |
|
(45.) |
|
SC Cambuur (27.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
8/24/11 |
A |
|
(22.) |
|
ODIN '59 (73.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Second Round
|
9/21/11 |
H |
|
(52.) |
|
PSV Eindhoven (9.) |
0:8 |
Not in squad |