FC VSS Kosice (2005 - 2017)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Štadión Lokomotívy v Čermeli 10.787 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Club fixtures by date
This is a complete overview of all matches by a club in chronological order.
Comp. | Team | Matchday | Date | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2015 | H | (1.) | FK Haniska (8.) | 3:0 | |||||
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | A | (5.) | FK Poprad (10.) | 3:0 | |||||
3 | Sun Aug 16, 2015 | H | (7.) | Spisska N. Ves (10.) | 1:0 | |||||
4 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | A | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (6.) | 0:1 | |||||
5 | Sun Aug 30, 2015 | H | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 3:0 | |||||
6 | Sat Sep 5, 2015 | A | (1.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 1:0 | |||||
7 | Sun Sep 13, 2015 | H | (4.) | MFK Zvolen (5.) | 4:0 | |||||
8 | Wed Sep 16, 2015 | A | (2.) | Bardejov (1.) | 1:0 | |||||
9 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | H | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (5.) | 1:1 | |||||
10 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | H | (2.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 3:0 | |||||
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | A | (2.) | Teplicka nad V. (9.) | 0:1 | |||||
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2015 | A | (2.) | FK Haniska (5.) | 1:3 | |||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 13, 2015 | H | Spartak Trnava | 3:0 | ||||||
13 | Sun Oct 18, 2015 | H | (1.) | FK Poprad (8.) | 3:1 | |||||
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2015 | A | (1.) | Spisska N. Ves (10.) | 0:3 | |||||
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | H | (1.) | Lok. Kosice (6.) | 3:1 | |||||
Round of 16 | Wed Nov 4, 2015 | A | Rohoznik | 811 | 0:2 | |||||
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | A | (1.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 1:2 | |||||
17 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | H | (1.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 1:1 | |||||
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | A | (1.) | MFK Zvolen (5.) | 0:0 | |||||
19 | Sun Mar 6, 2016 | H | (1.) | Bardejov (4.) | 450 | 4:1 | ||||
20 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | A | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (3.) | 510 | 3:0 | ||||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 16, 2016 | H | AS Trencin | 1.380 | 1:2 | |||||
22 | Sat Mar 26, 2016 | H | (1.) | Teplicka nad V. (10.) | 456 | 3:0 | ||||
1 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (9.) | 496 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 482 | 0:0 | ||||
3 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | A | (2.) | Slovan B (10.) | 178 | 1:2 | ||||
4 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 325 | 2:1 | ||||
5 | Sun May 1, 2016 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (6.) | 486 | 2:1 | ||||
7 | Wed May 11, 2016 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (10.) | 455 | 2:1 | ||||
8 | Sun May 15, 2016 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 50 | 0:2 | ||||
9 | Sun May 22, 2016 | H | (2.) | Slovan B (11.) | 682 | 3:1 | ||||
10 | Fri May 27, 2016 | A | (1.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 1:0 | |||||
11 | Sat Jun 4, 2016 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (7.) | 1.652 | 0:1 |