Pavlo Kutas
www.chernomorets.odessa.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 3, 1982 (41)
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Pavlo Kutas
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 123 | 118 | 1.49 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | - | 1.315' | 9.202' | ||||
05/06 | 1.Division | 40 | 40 | 1.43 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 852' | 3.409' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 37 | 37 | 1.32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 3.209' | 3.209' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 20 | 19 | 1.63 | - | 2 | - | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1.054' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 12 | 8 | 1.50 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 426' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 14 | 14 | 1.93 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 552' | 1.104' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Aug 5, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 8, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 15, 2005 | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Aug 18, 2005 | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Aug 26, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 2:0 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | Aug 29, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | Orel (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 4, 2005 | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 7, 2005 | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Sep 14, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | Amur (18.) | 3:2 | 11' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Sep 17, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | L. Chita (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Sep 27, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | Oct 4, 2005 | Luch-Energia (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:0 | 13' | 19' | 19' | ||||||||||
38 | Oct 7, 2005 | SKA-Energia (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | Oct 14, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | Oct 17, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | Ural (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | Oct 24, 2005 | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | Oct 27, 2005 | Sokol (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | Nov 3, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | Nov 6, 2005 | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 29, 2006 | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2006 | Avangard Kursk (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 2:0 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 5, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | Orel (19.) | 1:0 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 15, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:0 | 5' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 18, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 25, 2006 | Mashuk (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 28, 2006 | Angusht (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 5, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 8, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | Anzhi (19.) | 1:1 | 35' | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
11 | May 15, 2006 | Spartak NN (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 18, 2006 | Baltika (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | May 25, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 1:0 | 40' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | May 28, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | Sibir (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Jun 4, 2006 | Sodovik (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 7, 2006 | Ural (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 14, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 17, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Jun 25, 2006 | Dinamo Makhach. (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jun 28, 2006 | Terek Grozny (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 5, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Jul 8, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Jul 28, 2006 | Orel (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 4, 2006 | Khimki (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 7, 2006 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 14, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | Mashuk (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Aug 17, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | Angusht (21.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Aug 24, 2006 | Volgar-Gazprom (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:7 | 1 | 21' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
30 | Aug 27, 2006 | Anzhi (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 3, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 6, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Sep 13, 2006 | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Sep 16, 2006 | Sibir (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Sep 23, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Sodovik (10.) | 0:0 | 37' | 37' | |||||||||||
36 | Sep 26, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Ural (3.) | 0:2 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
37 | Oct 3, 2006 | Lada Togliatti (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | Oct 6, 2006 | KamAZ (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 2:0 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | Oct 13, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | Oct 16, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | Oct 23, 2006 | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | Oct 26, 2006 | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | Nov 2, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | Nov 5, 2006 | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 28, 2007 | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 31, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 7, 2007 | SKA-Energia (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2007 | Zvezda Irkutsk (16.) | Dinamo Bryansk (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 14, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (3.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 21, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (3.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 27, 2007 | Terek Grozny (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 2:0 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 12, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | Ural (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 17, 2007 | Baltika (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 20, 2007 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 23, 2007 | Anzhi (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | May 27, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | May 30, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | Mordovia (17.) | 0:0 | 60' | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | Jun 3, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 6, 2007 | Nosta (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 9, 2007 | Sodovik (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 17, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 20, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jun 30, 2007 | Mashuk (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 3, 2007 | Alania (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 7, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Jul 24, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Jul 27, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 2, 2007 | Met-Kuz (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 5, 2007 | Sibir (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 13, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Aug 16, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Anzhi (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Aug 23, 2007 | Spartak-MZK (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Aug 26, 2007 | Ural (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 5:0 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 2, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 5, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Sep 12, 2007 | KamAZ (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 5:2 | 4' | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
34 | Sep 15, 2007 | Mordovia (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Sep 23, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | Nosta (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Sep 26, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | Sodovik (21.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | Oct 3, 2007 | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | Oct 6, 2007 | Tekstilshchik (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | Oct 13, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | Alania (15.) | 0:1 | 28' | 28' | |||||||||||
40 | Oct 16, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | Mashuk (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | Oct 23, 2007 | Avangard Kursk (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 1:0 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | Nov 2, 2007 | SKA Rostov (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | Nov 5, 2007 | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 27, 2008 | Sportacademclub (3.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 30, 2008 | Anzhi (5.) | SKA-Energia (21.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 6, 2008 | SKA-Energia (14.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 9, 2008 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2008 | Vityaz Podolsk (21.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 0:3 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 19, 2008 | Nosta (9.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 26, 2008 | SKA-Energia (7.) | Sibir (1.) | 1:1 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 29, 2008 | SKA-Energia (13.) | Ural (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 5, 2008 | Dinamo Barnaul (21.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | 51' | 39' | |||||||||||
10 | May 8, 2008 | Met-Kuz (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 15, 2008 | SKA-Energia (14.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 18, 2008 | SKA-Energia (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 25, 2008 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | May 28, 2008 | Rostov (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 4, 2008 | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 14, 2008 | SKA-Energia (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 17, 2008 | SKA-Energia (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Jun 24, 2008 | KamAZ (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jun 27, 2008 | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:3 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 5, 2008 | SKA-Energia (14.) | Mashuk (20.) | 3:2 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
22 | Jul 8, 2008 | SKA-Energia (13.) | Alania (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | Jul 26, 2008 | SKA Rostov (8.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Jul 29, 2008 | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 3:2 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 9, 2008 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 12, 2008 | SKA-Energia (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 16, 2008 | Sibir (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Aug 19, 2008 | Ural (1.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Aug 26, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Aug 29, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 5, 2008 | Baltika (3.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 8, 2008 | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Sep 15, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Sep 18, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Sep 28, 2008 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | Oct 5, 2008 | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Oct 8, 2008 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | Oct 14, 2008 | SKA-Energia (12.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | Oct 17, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | Oct 24, 2008 | Mashuk (20.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | Oct 27, 2008 | Alania (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | Oct 27, 2008 | Tekstilshchik (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | Nov 3, 2008 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | Nov 6, 2008 | SKA-Energia (8.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 28, 2009 | SKA-Energia (5.) | Chita (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 31, 2009 | SKA-Energia (3.) | MVD Rossii (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 8, 2009 | Ural (13.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 11, 2009 | Sibir (5.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 22, 2009 | Luch-Energia (17.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 3, 2009 | SKA-Energia (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 11, 2009 | FK Novgorod (16.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 14, 2009 | Alania (1.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 22, 2009 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 25, 2009 | SKA-Energia (12.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 2, 2009 | Nosta (16.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 5, 2009 | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 13, 2009 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 16, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 24, 2009 | Anzhi (2.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 27, 2009 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 6, 2009 | SKA-Energia (12.) | Volga NN (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 9, 2009 | SKA-Energia (11.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 26, 2009 | Chita (13.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:4 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | Jul 29, 2009 | MVD Rossii (19.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 9, 2009 | SKA-Energia (8.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 12, 2009 | SKA-Energia (8.) | Ural (6.) | 2:0 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 17, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 29' | 61' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 28, 2009 | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Aug 31, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 8, 2009 | SKA-Energia (10.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 11, 2009 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Alania (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 19, 2009 | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 22, 2009 | Baltika (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Sep 30, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 3, 2009 | SKA-Energia (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 11, 2009 | Krasnodar (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Oct 14, 2009 | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | Oct 22, 2009 | SKA-Energia (10.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Oct 25, 2009 | SKA-Energia (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (10.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
39 | Nov 1, 2009 | Volga NN (4.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
40 | Nov 4, 2009 | KamAZ (5.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 123, Starting eleven: 103, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |