Petr Hosek
Petr Hosek
unbekannt
Date of birth: Apr 1, 1989 in Nýrsko  CSSR
Age: 25
Nationality: Czech Republic  Czech Republic
Height: 1,91 m
In the team since: Sep 29, 2014
Market value: 150 Th. €
Contract until: -
Current club: TJ Jiskra Domazlice
Position: Centre Forward
Players' agents: All Stars Team, s.r.o.
Market value:
150 Th. €
Last change: Dec 27, 2013
Info
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Select season:
Entire performance data
CompetitionwettbewerbAppearances      
total: : 8115-5--3.244'
436-3--1.433'
216-2--967'
133----600'
4-----244'
Europa League QualifiersEuropa League Qualifiers
Match day Home/Away For club vs. Result Pos.            
3rd round 1st leg FK Senica Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 30'
3rd round 2nd leg FK Senica Red Bull Salzburg 0:3 66'
1st round 1st leg FK Senica MTK Budapest 1:1 RW 90'
1st round 2nd leg FK Senica MTK Budapest 2:1 RW 60'
2nd round 1st leg FK Senica APOEL Nikosia 2:0 on the bench
2nd round 2nd leg FK Senica APOEL Nikosia 0:1 on the bench
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Fortuna LigaFortuna Liga
Match day Home/Away For club vs. Result Pos.            
19 FK Senica Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:0 1'
20 FK Senica FC Nitra 0:5 7'
21 FK Senica MFK Ruzomberok 4:0 1 13'
22 FK Senica FC Zlate Moravce 0:0 not in the squad
23 FK Senica Spartak Trnava 4:0 1 3'
24 FK Senica 1.FC Tatran Presov 0:1 15'
25 FK Senica MFK Dubnica 0:0 not in the squad
26 FK Senica DAC Dunajska Streda 0:3 4'
27 FK Senica MFK Kosice 1:1 9'
28 FK Senica MSK Zilina 0:1 1'
29 FK Senica Slovan Bratislava 1:2 1'
30 FK Senica Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:2 90' 5'
31 FK Senica FC Nitra 3:2 1'
32 FK Senica MFK Ruzomberok 3:2 1 79'
33 FK Senica FC Zlate Moravce 2:0 6'
1 FK Senica 1.FC Tatran Presov 3:0 1 76'
2 FK Senica Slovan Bratislava 3:2 69' 69'
3 FK Senica AS Trencin 4:0 2 82'
4 FK Senica MSK Zilina 1:2 62'
5 FK Senica Spartak Trnava 1:1 13'
6 FK Senica Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:0 36'
7 FK Senica FC Zlate Moravce 0:0 82'
8 FK Senica MFK Ruzomberok 2:1 8'
9 FK Senica FC Nitra 0:0 not in the squad
10 FK Senica DAC Dunajska Streda 3:0 69'
11 FK Senica MFK Kosice 0:1 6' 54'
12 FK Senica 1.FC Tatran Presov 0:1 18'
13 FK Senica Slovan Bratislava 2:2 8'
14 FK Senica AS Trencin 0:1 not in the squad
15 FK Senica MSK Zilina 3:1 4'
17 FK Senica Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:1 16'
16 FK Senica Spartak Trnava 1:1 72'
18 FK Senica FC Zlate Moravce 1:0 not in the squad
20 FK Senica FC Nitra 3:1 not in the squad
21 FK Senica DAC Dunajska Streda 0:1 not in the squad
22 FK Senica MFK Kosice 0:1 44'
23 FK Senica 1.FC Tatran Presov 0:0 16'
19 FK Senica MFK Ruzomberok 0:1 1'
24 FK Senica Slovan Bratislava 2:2 not in the squad
25 FK Senica AS Trencin 4:0 not in the squad
26 FK Senica MSK Zilina 1:1 not in the squad
27 FK Senica Spartak Trnava 1:0 32'
28 FK Senica Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:0 not in the squad
29 FK Senica FC Zlate Moravce 1:3 not in the squad
30 FK Senica MFK Ruzomberok 2:0 not in the squad
31 FK Senica FC Nitra 1:0 not in the squad
32 FK Senica DAC Dunajska Streda 5:1 not in the squad
33 FK Senica MFK Kosice 0:0 not in the squad
1 FK Senica Dukla Banska Bystrica 2:3 not in the squad
2 FK Senica 1.FC Tatran Presov 2:0 5'
3 FK Senica MFK Kosice 2:1 not in the squad
4 FK Senica MSK Zilina 2:0 not in the squad
5 FK Senica Spartak Trnava 3:0 1'
6 FK Senica Slovan Bratislava 1:0 7'
7 FK Senica Spartak Myjava 0:1 not in the squad
1 DAC Dunajska Streda Slovan Bratislava 1:1 not in the squad
2 DAC Dunajska Streda MSK Zilina 0:1 not in the squad
3 DAC Dunajska Streda FK Senica 4:0 not in the squad
4 DAC Dunajska Streda FC Zlate Moravce 0:1 not in the squad
5 DAC Dunajska Streda AS Trencin 6:0 not in the squad
6 DAC Dunajska Streda Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:1 not in the squad
7 DAC Dunajska Streda Spartak Myjava 4:1 not in the squad
8 DAC Dunajska Streda FC Nitra 1:0 not in the squad
9 DAC Dunajska Streda MFK Kosice 4:1 not in the squad
10 DAC Dunajska Streda Spartak Trnava 1:4 not in the squad
11 DAC Dunajska Streda MFK Ruzomberok 2:0 LW 66'
12 DAC Dunajska Streda Slovan Bratislava 1:2 LW 62'
13 DAC Dunajska Streda MSK Zilina 0:0 LW 70'
14 DAC Dunajska Streda FK Senica 0:2 not in the squad
15 DAC Dunajska Streda FC Zlate Moravce 1:0 AM 60'
16 DAC Dunajska Streda AS Trencin 1:0 LW 52'
17 DAC Dunajska Streda Dukla Banska Bystrica 5:1 LW 38'
18 DAC Dunajska Streda Spartak Myjava 0:3 CF 82'
19 DAC Dunajska Streda FC Nitra 0:0 76'
20 FK Senica FC Zlate Moravce 2:1 not in the squad
21 FK Senica Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:1 not in the squad
Squad: 43, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Polish CupPolish Cup
Match day Home/Away For club vs. Result Pos.            
1st round Flota Swinoujscie Wigry Suwalki 2:0 not in the squad
2nd round Flota Swinoujscie GKS Belchatow 1:2 not in the squad
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Fotbalova narodni ligaFotbalova narodni liga
Match day Home/Away For club vs. Result Pos.            
17 FC Hlucin FC Hradec Králové 1:1 not in the squad
18 FC Hlucin FC Tescoma Zlin 2:0 11'
19 FC Hlucin FC Vysocina Jihlava 1:1 not in the squad
20 FC Hlucin MFK Karvina 1:0 6'
21 FC Hlucin FC Graffin Vlasim 3:0 not in the squad
22 FC Hlucin AC Sparta Prag II 0:1 not in the squad
23 FC Hlucin FK Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 not in the squad
24 FC Hlucin FK Ustí nad Labem 2:1 not in the squad
25 FC Hlucin FK Baník Sokolov 3:3 not in the squad
26 FC Hlucin FC Vitkovice 2:2 1 25'
27 FC Hlucin Slezsky FC Opava 0:1 1 88' 90'
28 FC Hlucin FK Banik Most 0:2 79'
29 FC Hlucin FC Zenit Caslav 1:0 58'
30 FC Hlucin Dukla Prag 2:2 44'
1 FC Hlucin Fotbal Trinec 1:0 44'
2 FC Hlucin MFK Karvina 1:3 1 90'
3 FC Hlucin FK Banik Most 3:0 90'
4 FC Hlucin FK Varnsdorf 3:2 1 90'
5 FC Hlucin FC Graffin Vlasim 0:5 57'
6 FC Hlucin 1.SC Znojmo 1:0 35'
7 FC Hlucin FK Baník Sokolov 3:2 33'
8 FC Hlucin Dukla Prag 2:0 7'
9 FC Hlucin FC MAS Taborsko 1:3 12'
10 FC Hlucin FC Zenit Caslav 3:2 1 29'
11 FC Hlucin SK Kladno 3:2 not in the squad
12 FC Hlucin FC Tescoma Zlin 2:2 1'
13 FC Hlucin FC Vysocina Jihlava 2:3 30'
14 FC Hlucin AC Sparta Prag II 1:0 59'
15 FC Hlucin FK Viktoria Zizkov 3:4 1 65'
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
1 Liga1 Liga
Match day Home/Away For club vs. Result Pos.            
20 Flota Swinoujscie Gornik Leczna 0:0 CF 5'
21 Flota Swinoujscie Arka Gdynia 0:1 LW 18'
22 Flota Swinoujscie Energetyk ROW Rybnik 1:1 CF 19'
23 Flota Swinoujscie Dolcan Zabki 2:1 CF 1 83'
24 Flota Swinoujscie Kolejarz Stroze 1:3 CF 1 46'
25 Flota Swinoujscie Puszcza Niepolomice 0:1 CF 67'
26 Flota Swinoujscie Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 CF 67'
27 Flota Swinoujscie Olimpia Grudziadz 0:0 CF 52'
28 Flota Swinoujscie Nieciecza KS 1:0 CF 73'
29 Flota Swinoujscie Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 CF 22'
30 Flota Swinoujscie GKS Tychy 2:3 on the bench
31 Flota Swinoujscie Wisla Plock 2:0 CF 1 63'
32 Flota Swinoujscie GKS Belchatow 3:0 CF 7'
33 Flota Swinoujscie Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:0 CF 81'
34 Flota Swinoujscie Okocimski KS Brzesko 2:0 not in the squad
1 Flota Swinoujscie Zaglebie Lubin 2:0 not in the squad
2 Flota Swinoujscie Chrobry Glogow 2:2 not in the squad
3 Flota Swinoujscie Olimpia Grudziadz 0:2 not in the squad
4 Flota Swinoujscie GKS Katowice 0:1 not in the squad
5 Flota Swinoujscie Dolcan Zabki 1:1 not in the squad
6 Flota Swinoujscie Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:0 not in the squad
7 Flota Swinoujscie GKS Tychy 1:1 not in the squad
8 Flota Swinoujscie Arka Gdynia 2:0 not in the squad
9 Flota Swinoujscie Widzew Lodz 1:1 not in the squad
10 Flota Swinoujscie Miedz Legnica 3:0 not in the squad
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0,
Performance per club
Club(s) Appearances    
FK Senica 39 6 -
FC Hlucin 21 6 -
Flota Swinoujscie 13 3 -
DAC Dunajska Streda 8 - -