Regionalliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 71 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €57k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Nicolas Oliveira €300k
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Regionalliga Nord 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | ø market value | Total market value | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
473 | 24.5 Years | 71 | €57k | €26.90m | |||
Hannover 96 II | 31 | 20.8 | 7 | €102k | €3.15m | ||
Hamburger SV II | 23 | 19.8 | 4 | €123k | €2.83m | ||
Holstein Kiel II | 29 | 21.7 | 5 | €95k | €2.75m | ||
FC St. Pauli II | 26 | 21.1 | 2 | €93k | €2.41m | ||
VfB Oldenburg | 24 | 26.4 | 3 | €88k | €2.12m | ||
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 27 | 26.3 | 5 | €69k | €1.87m | ||
SV Meppen | 31 | 23.3 | 4 | €59k | €1.82m | ||
1.FC Phönix Lübeck | 26 | 24.2 | 10 | €55k | €1.43m | ||
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 25 | 25.4 | 3 | €53k | €1.33m | ||
TSV Havelse | 25 | 25.2 | 3 | €49k | €1.24m | ||
Eintracht Norderstedt | 26 | 25.0 | 3 | €46k | €1.21m | ||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 24 | 26.0 | 0 | €49k | €1.17m | ||
SSV Jeddeloh II | 26 | 25.1 | 5 | €33k | €865k | ||
Bremer SV | 27 | 23.7 | 7 | €29k | €790k | ||
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 24 | 25.7 | 2 | €30k | €710k | ||
Eimsbütteler TV | 29 | 22.8 | 2 | €17k | €495k | ||
FC Kilia Kiel | 27 | 25.6 | 2 | €16k | €445k | ||
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 25 | 25.3 | 4 | €14k | €340k |
<a title="Hannover 96 II" href="/hannover-96-ii/startseite/verein/1065/saison_id/2023">Hannover 96 II</a><a title="Hamburger SV II" href="/hamburger-sv-ii/startseite/verein/389/saison_id/2023">Hamburger SV II</a><a title="Holstein Kiel II" href="/holstein-kiel-ii/startseite/verein/1171/saison_id/2023">Holstein Kiel II</a><a title="FC St. Pauli II" href="/fc-st-pauli-ii/startseite/verein/225/saison_id/2023">FC St. Pauli II</a><a title="VfB Oldenburg" href="/vfb-oldenburg/startseite/verein/166/saison_id/2023">VfB Oldenburg</a><a title="FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen" href="/fc-teutonia-05-ottensen/startseite/verein/14361/saison_id/2023">FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen</a><a title="SV Meppen" href="/sv-meppen/startseite/verein/247/saison_id/2023">SV Meppen</a><a title="1.FC Phönix Lübeck" href="/1-fc-phonix-lubeck/startseite/verein/2773/saison_id/2023">1.FC Phönix Lübeck</a><a title="SC Weiche Flensburg 08" href="/sc-weiche-flensburg-08/startseite/verein/10284/saison_id/2023">SC Weiche Flensburg 08</a><a title="TSV Havelse" href="/tsv-havelse/startseite/verein/476/saison_id/2023">TSV Havelse</a><a title="Eintracht Norderstedt" href="/eintracht-norderstedt/startseite/verein/117/saison_id/2023">Eintracht Norderstedt</a><a title="SV Drochtersen/Assel" href="/sv-drochtersen-assel/startseite/verein/10213/saison_id/2023">SV Drochtersen/Assel</a><a title="SSV Jeddeloh II" href="/ssv-jeddeloh-ii/startseite/verein/6776/saison_id/2023">SSV Jeddeloh II</a><a title="Bremer SV" href="/bremer-sv/startseite/verein/1328/saison_id/2023">Bremer SV</a><a title="Blau-Weiß Lohne" href="/blau-weiss-lohne/startseite/verein/4883/saison_id/2023">Blau-Weiß Lohne</a><a title="Eimsbütteler TV" href="/eimsbutteler-tv/startseite/verein/803/saison_id/2023">Eimsbütteler TV</a><a title="FC Kilia Kiel" href="/fc-kilia-kiel/startseite/verein/5558/saison_id/2023">FC Kilia Kiel</a><a title="SC Spelle-Venhaus" href="/sc-spelle-venhaus/startseite/verein/2106/saison_id/2023">SC Spelle-Venhaus</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 15, 2024 | (16.) Eimsbütteler TV | 0:3 | Hamburger SV II (9.) | ||||||||
(10.) Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:0 | SV Meppen (4.) | |||||||||
Sat Mar 16, 2024 | (2.) Phönix Lübeck | 4:1 | TSV Havelse (11.) | ||||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 II | 1:0 | Teutonia 05 (7.) | |||||||||
(17.) FC Kilia Kiel | 1:1 | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | |||||||||
(15.) Bremer SV | 2:0 | Holst. Kiel II (3.) | |||||||||
(13.) SSV Jeddeloh II | 0:2 | E. Norderstedt (12.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
|
(8.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:3 | Drochtersen/A. (5.) | |||||||
(6.) St. Pauli II | 0:0 | SC Weiche 08 (14.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 23, 2024 | (3.) SV Meppen | 1:0 | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | ||||||||
(13.) SC Weiche 08 | 4:3 | Blau-Weiß Lohne (10.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 24, 2024 | (7.) Teutonia 05 | 1:1 | SSV Jeddeloh II (14.) | ||||||||
(4.) Holst. Kiel II | 1:3 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) |
|
||||||||
(12.) E. Norderstedt | 1:0 | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | |||||||||
(18.) Spelle-Venhaus | 2:2 | Bremer SV (15.) | |||||||||
(5.) Drochtersen/A. | 2:1 | Hannover 96 II (1.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 31, 2024 | (9.) Hamburger SV II | 1:00 PM | St. Pauli II (8.) | ||||||||
Wed May 8, 2024 | (11.) TSV Havelse | 7:00 PM | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | ||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 5, 2024 | (16.) Eimsbütteler TV | 7:00 PM | Teutonia 05 (7.) | ||||||||
Sat Apr 6, 2024 | (2.) Phönix Lübeck | 1:00 PM | SC Weiche 08 (13.) | ||||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 II | 1:00 PM | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | |||||||||
(17.) FC Kilia Kiel | 3:00 PM | SV Meppen (3.) | |||||||||
(14.) SSV Jeddeloh II | 4:00 PM | Drochtersen/A. (5.) | |||||||||
|
(6.) VfB Oldenburg | 5:00 PM | Bremer SV (15.) | ||||||||
Sun Apr 7, 2024 | (11.) TSV Havelse | 2:00 PM | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | ||||||||
(8.) St. Pauli II | 2:00 PM | E. Norderstedt (12.) | |||||||||
(10.) Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:00 PM | Hamburger SV II (9.) | |||||||||
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 22 | 21 | ||||
2 |
| 21 | 17 | ||||
3 |
| 23 | 14 | ||||
4 |
| 26 | 14 | ||||
5 |
| 19 | 14 |
250000200000150000150000250000
Table Regionalliga Nord
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 26 | 32 | 57 | |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 23 | 35 | 49 | |
3 | SV Meppen | 26 | 17 | 49 | |
4 | Holst. Kiel II | 27 | 13 | 48 | |
5 | Drochtersen/A. | 27 | 7 | 46 | |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 25 | 11 | 40 | |
7 | Teutonia 05 | 26 | 11 | 39 | |
8 | St. Pauli II | 26 | 21 | 38 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 22 | 3 | 35 | |
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 26 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | TSV Havelse | 23 | -2 | 33 | |
12 | E. Norderstedt | 26 | -7 | 33 | |
13 | SC Weiche 08 | 25 | -10 | 27 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 24 | -14 | 26 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 23 | -16 | 24 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 24 | -23 | 15 | |
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 25 | -29 | 14 | |
18 | Spelle-Venhaus | 26 | -48 | 11 |
01234567891011121314151617
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...