Renova Dzepciste
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gradski Tetovo 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1.89 | 28:25 | 450 |
Away record | 18 | - | 7 | 11 | 0.39 | 8:28 | 294 |
Overall balance | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 1.14 | 36:53 | 372 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sileks (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | AP Brera (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 20, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Vardar (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Wed Sep 27, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Wed Oct 25, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 1:30 PM | H | (6.) | AP Brera (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Thu Nov 16, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:5 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.000 | 1:6 | |
18 | Sun Dec 3, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Wed Feb 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sileks (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | AP Brera (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 5:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
28 | Wed Apr 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sileks (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Wed Apr 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | AP Brera (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
35 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
36 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 4:15 PM | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |