Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 27 Players 6.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
434 | 25.5 Years | 27 | |||
VfB Lübeck II | 29 | 20.3 | 0 | ||
SV Eichede | 25 | 22.7 | 1 | ||
SV Todesfelde | 25 | 26.3 | 1 | ||
PSV Union Neumünster | 25 | 25.0 | 0 | ||
TSB Flensburg | 25 | 26.1 | 3 | ||
Heider SV | 24 | 24.0 | 2 | ||
Eckernförder SV | 25 | 25.7 | 0 | ||
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 34 | 23.3 | 5 | ||
TSV Bordesholm | 30 | 25.5 | 2 | ||
Oldenburger SV | 26 | 25.5 | 1 | ||
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 30 | 22.6 | 2 | ||
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 28 | 26.4 | 0 | ||
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 28 | 27.3 | 0 | ||
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 32 | 26.9 | 0 | ||
SV Preußen Reinfeld | 26 | 27.1 | 2 | ||
VfR Neumünster | 22 | 25.4 | 8 |
<a title="VfB Lübeck II" href="/vfb-lubeck-ii/startseite/verein/3322/saison_id/2023">VfB Lübeck II</a><a title="SV Eichede" href="/sv-eichede/startseite/verein/4882/saison_id/2023">SV Eichede</a><a title="SV Todesfelde" href="/sv-todesfelde/startseite/verein/7025/saison_id/2023">SV Todesfelde</a><a title="PSV Union Neumünster" href="/psv-union-neumunster/startseite/verein/2382/saison_id/2023">PSV Union Neumünster</a><a title="TSB Flensburg" href="/tsb-flensburg/startseite/verein/3400/saison_id/2023">TSB Flensburg</a><a title="Heider SV" href="/heider-sv/startseite/verein/1297/saison_id/2023">Heider SV</a><a title="Eckernförder SV" href="/eckernforder-sv/startseite/verein/18330/saison_id/2023">Eckernförder SV</a><a title="Inter Türkspor Kiel" href="/inter-turkspor-kiel/startseite/verein/17339/saison_id/2023">Inter Türkspor Kiel</a><a title="TSV Bordesholm" href="/tsv-bordesholm/startseite/verein/5658/saison_id/2023">TSV Bordesholm</a><a title="Oldenburger SV" href="/oldenburger-sv/startseite/verein/4877/saison_id/2023">Oldenburger SV</a><a title="SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II" href="/sc-weiche-flensburg-08-ii/startseite/verein/23672/saison_id/2023">SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II</a><a title="FC Dornbreite Lübeck" href="/fc-dornbreite-lubeck/startseite/verein/1941/saison_id/2023">FC Dornbreite Lübeck</a><a title="TSV Nordmark Satrup" href="/tsv-nordmark-satrup/startseite/verein/18734/saison_id/2023">TSV Nordmark Satrup</a><a title="MTSV Hohenwestedt" href="/mtsv-hohenwestedt/startseite/verein/8812/saison_id/2023">MTSV Hohenwestedt</a><a title="SV Preußen Reinfeld" href="/sv-preussen-reinfeld/startseite/verein/18993/saison_id/2023">SV Preußen Reinfeld</a><a title="VfR Neumünster" href="/vfr-neumunster/startseite/verein/912/saison_id/2023">VfR Neumünster</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 16, 2024 | (16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 1:3 | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | ||||||||
(1.) PSV Neumünster | 4:1 | Nordmark Satrup (8.) | |||||||||
(3.) TSB Flensburg | 3:0 | Pr. Reinfeld (5.) | |||||||||
(7.) Heider SV | 1:2 | SV Eichede (4.) | |||||||||
(14.) FC Dornbreite | 0:3 | SV Todesfelde (2.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 17, 2024 | (13.) VfR Neumünster | 3:1 | Hohenwestedt (12.) | ||||||||
(6.) Eckernförder SV | 2:2 | Oldenburger SV (11.) | |||||||||
(10.) VfB Lübeck II | 4:1 | Türkspor Kiel (9.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 23, 2024 | (15.) TSV Bordesholm | 0:2 | FC Dornbreite (14.) | ||||||||
(8.) Nordmark Satrup | 0:0 | Hohenwestedt (13.) | |||||||||
(5.) Pr. Reinfeld | 1:3 | Heider SV (7.) | |||||||||
(9.) Oldenburger SV | 5:3 | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 24, 2024 | (12.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:1 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||||||
(11.) VfR Neumünster | 3:2 | Eckernförder SV (6.) | |||||||||
(4.) SV Eichede | 1:1 | PSV Neumünster (2.) | |||||||||
(10.) Türkspor Kiel | 2:2 | TSB Flensburg (3.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 6, 2024 | (16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 1:30 PM | VfR Neumünster (11.) | ||||||||
(7.) Heider SV | 2:00 PM | Türkspor Kiel (10.) | |||||||||
(2.) PSV Neumünster | 2:00 PM | Pr. Reinfeld (5.) | |||||||||
(14.) FC Dornbreite | 3:00 PM | Oldenburger SV (9.) | |||||||||
Sun Apr 7, 2024 | (1.) SV Todesfelde | 2:00 PM | TSB Flensburg (3.) | ||||||||
(4.) SV Eichede | 2:00 PM | Nordmark Satrup (8.) | |||||||||
(6.) Eckernförder SV | 3:00 PM | Hohenwestedt (13.) | |||||||||
(12.) VfB Lübeck II | 4:30 PM | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 30, 2024 | TSB Flensburg | 2:00 PM | SV Todesfelde | |||||
Wed Apr 24, 2024 | Hohenwestedt | 7:00 PM | Eckernförder SV | |||||
Mon Apr 1, 2024 | Heider SV | 2:00 PM | SV Todesfelde | |||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 | FC Dornbreite | postponed | Hohenwestedt | |||||
Wed May 1, 2024 | Nordmark Satrup | 2:00 PM | Pr. Reinfeld | |||||
Mon Apr 1, 2024 | VfR Neumünster | 2:00 PM | Pr. Reinfeld | |||||
Mon Apr 1, 2024 | Hohenwestedt | 3:00 PM | SV Eichede | |||||
Wed Apr 17, 2024 | Eckernförder SV | 6:30 PM | PSV Neumünster | |||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 | Pr. Reinfeld | 1:30 PM | SC Weiche 08 II | |||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 | Nordmark Satrup | 2:00 PM | Oldenburger SV | |||||
Wed Apr 17, 2024 | SV Eichede | 6:30 PM | FC Dornbreite | |||||
Wed Apr 17, 2024 | Hohenwestedt | 7:00 PM | SV Todesfelde | |||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 | VfR Neumünster | 2:00 PM | Heider SV | |||||
Wed Apr 24, 2024 | SV Todesfelde | 6:45 PM | Pr. Reinfeld | |||||
Wed May 1, 2024 | Hohenwestedt | 7:30 PM | TSB Flensburg | |||||
Wed May 8, 2024 | TSB Flensburg | 7:00 PM | PSV Neumünster | |||||
Wed May 8, 2024 | Heider SV | 7:45 PM | Nordmark Satrup | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 30 | 19 | ||||
2 |
| 27 | 16 | ||||
3 |
| 24 | 16 | ||||
4 |
| 31 | 15 | ||||
5 |
| 32 | 15 |
00
Table Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 19 | 49 | 47 | |
2 | PSV Neumünster | 21 | 38 | 47 | |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 20 | 31 | 45 | |
4 | SV Eichede | 21 | 29 | 44 | |
5 | Pr. Reinfeld | 19 | 10 | 31 | |
6 | Eckernförder SV | 21 | 4 | 30 | |
7 | Heider SV | 20 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | Nordmark Satrup | 20 | -8 | 25 | |
9 | Oldenburger SV | 22 | -10 | 24 | |
10 | Türkspor Kiel | 23 | -11 | 23 | |
11 | VfR Neumünster | 21 | -11 | 22 | |
12 | VfB Lübeck II | 23 | -16 | 22 | |
13 | Hohenwestedt | 18 | -19 | 21 | |
14 | FC Dornbreite | 21 | -25 | 21 | |
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 23 | -42 | 17 | |
16 | SC Weiche 08 II | 22 | -24 | 15 |
0123456789101112131415
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...