Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Baraka | 1:0 | R.Maja (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Vila Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SDL | 3:1 | Talave (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) CDM | 1:0 | Arenas (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Alejandro Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Club P | 1:3 | La Rod (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
César Ramos Domínguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
(17.) Getafe | 0:3 | Real U (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) Fuenla | 0:0 | Sanse (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez |
(12.) UDS | 2:2 | SDA (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
(6.) Guadal | 1:2 | RMCAST (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(3.) Toledo | 1:0 | Sestao (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Gernik | 0:0 | Ebro (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ángel Hernández Lorenzo |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 13 | 14 | 32 | |
2 | RM Castilla | 13 | 10 | 29 | |
3 | CD Toledo | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | SD Amorebieta | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Real Unión | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Gernika | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Real Sociedad B | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
8 | CD Guadalajara | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Arenas Club | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | SD Leioa | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Socuéllamos | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
13 | CF Talavera | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | R. Majadahonda | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | Sestao River | 13 | 0 | 14 | |
16 | La Roda CF | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
17 | CD Ebro | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
18 | Mensajero | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
19 | Getafe CF B | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
20 | Portugalete | 13 | -7 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...