Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SDL | 0:2 | Sestao (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
César Díez Cano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(20.) Ebro | 1:0 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Club P | 1:1 | Arenas (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
(13.) Guadal | 0:0 | Getafe (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González |
(14.) Gernik | 2:0 | Toledo (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mario López Fernández-Montes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Fuenla | 0:0 | CDM (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Rives Leal |
(17.) La Rod | 2:1 | Real U (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
José Joaquín Gallego Gambin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Talave | 1:0 | SDA (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
87' | ||||
(3.) Baraka | 1:0 | UDS (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Álvarez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
(11.) R.Maja | 1:2 | RMCAST (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RM Castilla | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Sestao River | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Arenas Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | La Roda CF | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | CD Ebro | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | Gernika | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Socuéllamos | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | SD Leioa | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | CF Talavera | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Portugalete | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | Mensajero | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
16 | CD Guadalajara | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Getafe CF B | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | R. Majadahonda | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
19 | SD Amorebieta | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | CD Toledo | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...