Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Hospit | 1:2 | Mestal (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(19.) Espany | 3:0 | CES (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Hércul | 1:0 | UEC (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2016
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
José Joaquín Gallego Gambin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(9.) Villar | 3:2 | Mallor (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
José Emilio Sánchez Aparicio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Alcoya | 1:1 | Balear (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2016
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
89' | ||||
(7.) Ebro | 1:2 | BarçaB (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
980 · Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(3.) CF Bad | 3:1 | Levant (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Prat | 1:1 | UE Lla (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Lleida | 2:0 | Eldens (20.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Xabier Gómez Landazabal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Atléti | 0:0 | CF Gav (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona B | 19 | 16 | 39 | |
2 | CD Alcoyano | 19 | 15 | 37 | |
3 | Badalona | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
4 | Valencia B | 19 | 7 | 33 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
6 | Villarreal CF B | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | UE Cornellà | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
8 | CD Ebro | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | Atl. Baleares | 19 | 5 | 26 | |
10 | CE Sabadell | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
11 | At. Saguntino | 19 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | AE Prat | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | CF Gavà | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
14 | Lleida Esportiu | 19 | -7 | 21 | |
15 | Llagostera | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca B | 19 | -2 | 20 | |
17 | RCD Espanyol B | 19 | -3 | 20 | |
18 | CE L'Hospitalet | 19 | -13 | 19 | |
19 | Atl. Levante | 19 | -5 | 18 | |
20 | Eldense | 19 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...