Sileks Kratovo
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 5 25.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sileks Stadion 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2.15 | 20:11 | 15 |
Away record | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0.64 | 8:15 | 136 |
Overall balance | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1.46 | 28:26 | 71 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Vardar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Makedonija (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gostivar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Brera Strumica (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Voska Sport (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Struga (2.) | 5-3-2 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tikves (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Wed Dec 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Vardar (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
16 | Wed Nov 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gostivar (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Brera Strumica (8.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Voska Sport (10.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Struga (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Tikves (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Makedonija (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Brera Strumica (7.) | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Tikves (5.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gostivar (6.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Shkendija (3.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Struga (1.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Voska Sport (9.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Vardar (10.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | -:- |