SK Sigma Olomouc B
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 21.7
- Foreigners: 4 15.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Andruv stadion 12.566 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.30 | 11:12 | 294 |
Away record | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.44 | 13:18 | 1.143 |
Overall balance | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1.37 | 24:30 | 696 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 755 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 735 | 1:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 607 | 6:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 238 | 1:1 | |
5 | Mon Aug 14, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.520 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 237 | 0:2 | |
7 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.750 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (14.) | Pribram (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 231 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | HS Kromeriz (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 947 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (9.) | Lisen (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 268 | 0:1 | |
11 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 277 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | SILON Taborsko (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 753 | 6:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (15.) | Vlasim (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 166 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 308 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (11.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 148 | 2:4 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.026 | 0:1 | |
17 | Mon Mar 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Jihlava (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 302 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 620 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 339 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 10:15 AM | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (11.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pribram (8.) | -:- | |||
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | HS Kromeriz (14.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lisen (4.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (10.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | -:- | |||
27 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Vlasim (6.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (12.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chrudim (7.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | -:- |